Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackowska Beata | Zielkowo | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
3 | Schwesig Robert | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
4 | Łowin Patryk | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
5 | Świniarska Anna | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
6 | KLINICKA MAGDALENA | LUBAWA | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
7 | Aranowska Justyna | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
8 | Krukowska Asia | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
9 | Urbański Błażej | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
10 | Pilch-Truszczyńska Magdalena | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
11 | Drobotko Julita | Iława | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
12 | Rzemińska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
13 | Gucejt Karol | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
14 | Truszczyński Szymon | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
15 | Truszczyński Patryk | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
16 | Graman Natalia | Kazanice | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
17 | Graman Marzena | Kazanice | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
18 | Byglewski Paweł | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
19 | Sierzputowska Ewa | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kruszyńska Anna | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
21 | Lewicka Katarzyna | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
22 | Kawka Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
23 | Piotrowicz Artur | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kowanda Sławomir | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
25 | Stawiarski Wojciech | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
26 | Jakubowska Barbara | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
27 | Leis-Zakrzewska Monika | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kasprowicz Andrzej | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | opłacono | |
29 | Lewalski Błażej | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
30 | Głowiak Krzysztof | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | --- | opłacono |
31 | Knozowski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Aktywna Lubawa | opłacono |
32 | Kozłowski Piotr | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | AZS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono |
33 | Pielenc Agnieszka | Hartowiec | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
34 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
35 | Budzińska Dorota | Fijewo | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
36 | Kopaczel Paweł | Rybno | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
37 | Fafiński Michał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
38 | Grabowski Wojciech | Prątnica | Polska | Rower - 300 km | Kołem po wioskach | opłacono |
39 | Grabowski Michał | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | Kołem po wioskach | opłacono |
40 | Podliński Sebastian | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | opłacono |
41 | Sass Szymon | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
42 | Pielenc Dariusz | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
43 | Kozłowski Wiesiek | Grabowo | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
44 | Sass Klaudia | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
45 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
46 | Liberacka Anna Liberacka | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
47 | KASPRZYCKA REGINA | LUBAWA | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawski Ustawki Rowerowe | opłacono |
48 | Balewski Błażej | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | Lubawskie ustawki rowerowe | opłacono |
49 | Goniszewski Bartosz | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono |
50 | Małkowski Kazimierz | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Niezależni Sędziowie | opłacono |
51 | Podliński Leszek | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Niezależni Sędziowie | opłacono |
52 | Szczepanek Wojtek | Lubawa | Polska | Rower - 300 km | OSiR Lubawa | opłacono |
53 | Niedźwiecki Paweł | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Running Bears Lubawa | opłacono |
54 | Wasielewski Krzysztof | Rybno | Polska | Rower - 300 km | ||
55 | Głowiak Rafał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
Wyświetleń: 6698