Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Ziolkowski Grażyna | Welver | Niemcy | 14,3 km | |||
3 | Ziolkowski Zenon | Welver | Niemcy | 14,3 km | |||
4 | Ciżmowska Danuta | Tuchola | Polska | 14,3 km | |||
5 | Szudobaj Hanna | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Maruszak Ewa | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | ||
17 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
19 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
20 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | ||
24 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | ||
26 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
27 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | ||
28 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | ||
30 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 14,3 km | |||
31 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | 14,3 km | |||
32 | Wos-Hejmowska Agnieszka | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Hejmowski Wojciech | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
35 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team |
Wyświetleń: 5160