Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Wos-Hejmowska Agnieszka | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Hejmowski Wojciech | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | Ziolkowski Zenon | Welver | Niemcy | 14,3 km | |||
10 | Ziolkowski Grażyna | Welver | Niemcy | 14,3 km | |||
11 | Ciżmowska Danuta | Tuchola | Polska | 14,3 km | |||
12 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | 14,3 km | |||
13 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 14,3 km | |||
14 | Maruszak Ewa | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 14,3 km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | ||
19 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Szudobaj Hanna | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
23 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | ||
24 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
25 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
26 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
27 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA TEAM | ||
28 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ESJA Team | ||
29 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | ||
30 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | ||
35 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5157