Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Więckowski Łukasz | Warka | Bieg Główny | Kifato MK Team | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Sarnowski Maciej | Poznań | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Kierzkowski Mateusz | Garwolin | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | szymańczyk wiesław | nowe miasto | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | Adamczyk Dorota | Skronina | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | JANKOWSKA BOŻENA | JADWIGÓW | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Wilk Magdalena | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Kosewska Dorota | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Biegam na Tarchominie | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | |||
10 | KOWALIK TOMASZ | HENRYKÓW-UROCZE | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | Cynowski Wojciech | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Bieg Główny | BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Szymański Przemek | Grójec | Bieg Główny | GKS Mazosze Grójec | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Szczurtek Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Bieg Główny | Amator | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Świesiulski Paweł | Garwolin | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Szczesiul Kamil | Jurki | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | ŚWIDERSKI Jarosław | Grójec | Bieg Główny | opłacono | ||
17 | Okorska-Bombińska Basia | Radom | Bieg Główny | opłacono | ||
18 | KRAMER RAFAŁ KRAMER | RADOM | Bieg Główny | |||
19 | Gnieciak Tomasz | Tarczyn | Bieg Główny | TARCZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Oracz Kacper | Grójec | Bieg Główny | Publiczne Gimnazjum w Belsku Dużym | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Górzyńska Anna | WARSZAWA | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Rojek Łukasz | Branica | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Gałkowski Marcin | Wołomin | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Kącki Paweł | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | KB Rabarbar | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Nowa Iwiczna | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Kalinowski Piotr | Nowa Iwiczna | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | BARAN ZENON | WARSZAWA | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Bielski Marcin | Warka | Bieg Główny | KS Start Pułaski Warka | opłacono | |
29 | Pietras Jolanta | Pruszków | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Petryka Wojciech | Raszyn | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Przygodzki Tadeusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Bieg Główny | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Adamczyk Adam | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Tokarski Piotr | Krępa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Odolczyk Joanna | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | KISIELEWSKI KONRAD | KIELCE | Bieg Główny | Krok po kroku | ||
36 | Piekarowicz Magdalena | Prace Duze | Bieg Główny | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Michałowski Tomasz | Jasieniec | Bieg Główny | Inov-8 Team | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szczerbal Agnieszka 2 | Poznań | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Żywek Teresa | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Dolega Darek | Pionki | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Kaczmarczyk Remigiusz | Poznań | Bieg Główny | Night Runners | opłacono on-line | |
42 | JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ | Biejkòw | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | OLIK RYSZARD PIOTR | GRÓJEC | Bieg Główny | KLUB WOJSKOWY JW.3411 | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kaliciński Adam | Grójec | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Chmielewski Jakub | Michrów-Stefów | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Wit Błażej | Pniewy | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Paśka Marek Paśka | Łoś | Bieg Główny | Running Moose | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Ledwolorz Anna | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line | |
49 | ostapiński wojtek | piaseczno | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | Głowacka Elżbieta | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gątarz Janusz | Miedzna | Bieg Główny | J&J | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Stankowski Rafał | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Gaj Grzegorz | Białobrzegi | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | Reluga Małgorzata | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | UKS CELSIUM | opłacono | |
55 | Reluga Grzegorz | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | UKS CELSIUM | opłacono | |
56 | Wiaderek Sławomir | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Pędzące Żółwie | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Wiaderek Piotr | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | Pędzące Żółwie | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Basiak Piotrek | Warka | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Bałamut Bartłomiej | Boża Wola | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Bałamut Aleksandra | Boża Wola | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | Bałamut Urszula | Boża Wola | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | Bałamut Piotr | Boża Wola | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | WINIARCZYK JACEK | WARKA | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | Budzik Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Bieg Główny | Juvenia Białystok | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Legionowo | Bieg Główny | MGK Legionowo | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Rynkiewicz Rafał | Legionowo | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | Pasek Mirosław | Czachówek | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | Kopeć Piotr | Żabia Wola | Bieg Główny | Żabia Wola | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Tyszecki Dariusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Bieg Główny | GSB GRÓJEC | opłacono on-line | |
71 | MARCZAK Grażyna | Warszawa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | Trzosińska Katarzyna | Białobrzegi | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | KASICA KAMIL | Grójec | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | szymańczyk wiesław | nowe miasto | Bieg Główny | minął termin płatności | ||
75 | Więckowski Łukasz | Warka | Bieg Główny | Kifato MK | minął termin płatności | |
76 | Górzyńska Anna | WARSZAWA | Bieg Główny | minął termin płatności |
Wyświetleń: 50304