Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 189 | Turower Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Kamińska Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Motywatornia Team | |||
3 | 188 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 107 | Ostrouch Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Fit Jaguar | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 24 | Ćwikła Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 46 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | Start 4,5 km | Centaur | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 20 | Czaja Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono | |
8 | 13 | Buczyńska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | 121 | Prokopiuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 120 | Prokopiuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 183 | Zalewski Jakub Zalewski | Gdańsk, Poland | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | 176 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | SRC Team | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 164 | Turzyński Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 130 | Rulewski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 51 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 106 | Oryszczak Adrian | Chojnice | Polska | Start 4,5 km | AUROCHS | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 141 | Smyczyński Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Start 4,5 km | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 192 | Wasilewski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | AIC TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 79 | Kubiak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | 160 | Treder Róża | Kolonia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | 165 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 92 | Loba Damian | Poznań | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Świerczewo Run | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 171 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Mściszewice | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 126 | Reetz-Wasielewska Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 108 | Pawłowski Szymon | Koszalin | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Bieg dla zdrowia | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 59 | Kolasiński Andrzej | Poznań | Polska | Start 4,5 km | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 73 | Krueger Kamila | Somonino | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | 74 | Krueger Wiesław | Somonino | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | 135 | Sadowski Marcin | Sopot | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | 184 | Zalewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | DobryPreText do Biegania | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 116 | Pobłocka Iga | Żukowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | 36 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI STEFAN | BRANIEWO | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | 40 | Grolewska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | 163 | Tur Anna Tur | Żukowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Turki | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 114 | Pivavarevich Katsiaryna | Elbląg | Białoruś | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | 11 | Bracha Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 118 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 115 | Płoski Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Complexsports | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 38 | Greczyło Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Triathlon ENERGY | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 39 | Greczyło Ewa | Miszewko | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Triathlon ENERGY | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 119 | Polikowski Patryk | Sopot | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | 167 | Urban Maria | Giżycko | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | 113 | Piskorowski Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | 134 | Sadowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | 14 | Busz Maciej Busz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Tortex Gang | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 102 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 148 | Sumowski Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | SUMOteam | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 57 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 150 | Szemraj Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | 90 | Lisicki Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Gromik | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 177 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Gromik | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 9 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 174 | Wiśniowska Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono | |
54 | 18 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono | |
55 | 186 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono | |
56 | 123 | Puzdrowski Daniel | Gowino | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | 185 | Zawodnik Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 43 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Start 4,5 km | ProAmators | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 158 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 66 | KOPYŚĆ Maks | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | 94 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 28 | Dubrowski Szymon Dubrowski | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | 41 | Grzyb Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | 16 | Cepiński Andrzej | Gniewowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | AC&AC | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 15 | Cepińska Anna | Gniewowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | AC&AC | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 42 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | 45 | Hirsz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | 159 | Treder Paulina | Kolonia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | 161 | Treder Stanisław | Kolonia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | 88 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | WATAHA | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 187 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 75 | Krusińska Lucyna | Sztum | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 76 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Thales | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 157 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 144 | Stanek Bartosz | Gołdap | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | 145 | Stanek Dagmara | Gołdap | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | 23 | Czołba Tomasz Czołba | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | 22 | Czołba Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 78 | Kubera Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 133 | Rynkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Arla Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 166 | Tyszkowski Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | 93 | Lupinska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
83 | 156 | Tomecki Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | 50 | Kamecki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | 95 | Łącki Jarosław | Gołubie | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 96 | Łącki Maksymilian | Golubie | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Champion Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 182 | Zakrzewska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | James club | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 49 | Juchno Damian | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 77 | Krzemińska Ola Krzemińska | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | 129 | Rucińska Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 34 | Garbacz Marta | Gdansk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | 62 | Konkel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | 70 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 132 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 131 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | Start 4,5 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 6 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 47 | Jabłoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 17 | Charłanowicz Marta | Sopot | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | 33 | Gajewski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | 63 | Konkel Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Start 4,5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15079