Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | |
2 | Hawryś Erwin | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | ||
3 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Brothers Team | |
4 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
5 | German Zofia | Leszno | Polska | 10km | BBKTS | |
6 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
7 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 10km | ||
8 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | 10km | ||
9 | Zawiślańska Oktawia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
10 | Mosakowski Marcin | Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
11 | Daroszewski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
12 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
13 | Lewandowska Ola | Płomiany | Polska | 10km | JS 4051 Włocławek | |
14 | Kurlapska Wiktoria | Wieniec | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
15 | Wesołowska Joanna | Ossówka | Polska | 10km | ||
16 | Żakowska Klaudia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
17 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | ||
18 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
19 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 10km | ||
20 | Kłosowski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | IG: dawid_na_pierwszym_km | |
21 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Południe Włocławek | |
22 | Kaczmarek Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
23 | Zieliński Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
24 | Casimiro Fabian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk | |
25 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
26 | gronkowski andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
27 | Krzemiński Mariusz | LUBIN | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
28 | Olek Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
29 | Winiarek Ilona | Płock | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
30 | Zaborowska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
31 | Brudnicka Beata | Gostynin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
32 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
33 | Stempczyński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
34 | Stupnowicz Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Łódzka Szkoła Nordic Walking | |
35 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km |
Wyświetleń: 24984