Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BBG-PROJEKT | opłacono |
3 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
4 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
5 | Masłowska Marlena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Stawicki Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
7 | Tokarski Damian | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Tokarska Aneta | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Walczak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Hawryś Erwin | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | ||
11 | Kaniewski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
12 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
14 | Prośniak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
15 | Masłowski ANDRZEJ | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Wojtowicz Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Gotłasz Łukasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
18 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | AKT1 | opłacono |
19 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
21 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | ||
22 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
23 | Spychalski Tomasz | Koneck | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
24 | Żakowska Klaudia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
25 | Koniczyński Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | opłacono |
26 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
27 | Wesołowska Joanna | Ossówka | Polska | 10km | ||
28 | Kurlapska Wiktoria | Wieniec | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
29 | Zieliński Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
30 | Wójcik Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | opłacono |
31 | Kochman Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
32 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
33 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TBChL | opłacono |
34 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
36 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BILNO | opłacono |
37 | Lewandowska Ola | Płomiany | Polska | 10km | JS 4051 Włocławek | |
38 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 10km | ||
39 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
40 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Stary Bógpomóż | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Daroszewski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
42 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Mosakowski Marcin | Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
44 | Zawiślańska Oktawia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
45 | Kaczmarek Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
46 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | 10km | ||
47 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 10km | ||
48 | Stankiewicz Ilona | włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono |
49 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TĘCZOWA KRAINA | opłacono |
50 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 10km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
52 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Słodowo Włocławek | opłacono |
53 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Słodowo Włocławek | opłacono |
54 | KWIATKOWSKI Czarek | Kowal | Polska | 10km | Lumac WTR Włocławek | opłacono |
55 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Południe Włocławek | |
56 | Balcerak Monika | Ludwinowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Gliszczyński Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Gliszczyńska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Gliszczyński Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Orlen Running Team | opłacono |
61 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Marcel Team | opłacono |
62 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Marcel Team | opłacono |
63 | Grabowska Beata | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono |
64 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono |
65 | Kowalski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 10km | Lubraniec Team | opłacono |
67 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
68 | Zufla Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Lubraniec TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Słodowo Włocławek | opłacono |
72 | Ziarniecka Aneta Ziarniecka | Inowroclaw | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
73 | Stanowski Stanisław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
74 | Figas Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
75 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Brothers Team | |
76 | Dębicki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
77 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | 10km | KB LECH RYPIN | opłacono |
78 | Czarnecka Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ----------------------- | opłacono |
81 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
82 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Wesołowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
84 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | |
85 | Jankowski Jarosław | Mysłakowo 14 | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Goździecki Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Wojtowicz Karolina | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 10km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
90 | Morawska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono |
91 | Kruszyński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
93 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
94 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
95 | Zawadzki Marek | Reading | Wielka Brytania | 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
97 | German Zofia | Leszno | Polska | 10km | BBKTS | |
98 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Kłosowski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | IG: dawid_na_pierwszym_km | |
100 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24999