Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
2 | Mistera Szymon | Włocławeek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | opłacono |
3 | Degner Damian | PŁOCK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Prośniak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
5 | Kaniewski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
6 | Walczak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Stawicki Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
8 | Krasińska Natalia | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
9 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
10 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km (65+) | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
11 | Zielmachowicz Dominik | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono |
12 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
13 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BBG-PROJEKT | opłacono |
14 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
15 | Winiarek Ilona | Płock | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
16 | Drożdżewska Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | ------------- | opłacono |
17 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
18 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
19 | Masłowska Marlena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Tokarski Witold | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | SP Sadlno | opłacono |
21 | Tokarski Damian | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Tokarska Aneta | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
25 | Hawryś Erwin | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | ||
26 | Stupnowicz Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Łódzka Szkoła Nordic Walking | |
27 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
29 | Stempczyński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
30 | Gomulak Jan | Lubanie | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
31 | Masłowski ANDRZEJ | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Wojtowicz Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Wojtowicz Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
34 | Wojtowicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
35 | Gotłasz Łukasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
36 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BTL LOGITIK | opłacono |
37 | Goszczyński Kamil | Płock | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
38 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
39 | Ziarniecka Aneta Ziarniecka | Inowroclaw | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
40 | Stanowski Stanisław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
41 | Figas Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
42 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Brothers Team | |
43 | Szczęsna Regina | Kaźmierzyn | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km (65+) | Włóczykija Waganiec | opłacono |
44 | Karbowiak Marek | Kaźmierzyn 15 | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykija Waganiec | opłacono |
45 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
48 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ----------------------- | opłacono |
49 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | 10km (65+) | ------------- | opłacono |
50 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
51 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
52 | Wojtowicz Karolina | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | Anwilteam | opłacono |
56 | Brudnicka Beata | Gostynin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
57 | Brudnicka Beata | Gostynin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
58 | Grodomiński Hubert | Kłodawa | Polska | 10km | Kłodawa biega | opłacono |
59 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
61 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry | SPC | opłacono |
62 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
63 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Zaborowska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
65 | Olek Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
66 | LEWANDOWSKI ALAN | LIPNO | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
67 | Lewandowski Robert | Lipno | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
68 | German Zofia | Leszno | Polska | 10km | BBKTS | |
69 | Zawadzki Marek | Reading | Wielka Brytania | 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
71 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
72 | Kruszyński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
74 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Orlen Running Team | opłacono |
75 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
76 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 1963 metry (po 65 r.ż.) | opłacono | |
77 | Balcerak Monika | Ludwinowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Żółtowska-Reniecka Violetta | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
79 | Dankowska Karolina | Nasiegniewo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
80 | Stasiaczyk Sandra | Wichowo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
81 | Jarzęcki Sławomir | Marianki | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
82 | Gęsicka Iwona | Popowo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
83 | Jarzęcka Aneta | Marianki | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
84 | Grzegorzewska Anna | Bobrowniki | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
85 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 10km | ||
86 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | 10km | ||
87 | Zawiślańska Oktawia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
88 | Mosakowski Marcin | Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
89 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Daroszewski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
91 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Stary Bógpomóż | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Bączek Lidia | Osięciny | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
93 | Balcerak Jacek | Bodzia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
94 | Balcerak Klaudia | Bodzia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
95 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
96 | Krzemiński Mariusz | LUBIN | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
97 | Lewandowska Ola | Płomiany | Polska | 10km | JS 4051 Włocławek | |
98 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BILNO | opłacono |
99 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
100 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TBChL | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 25069