Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
2 | Mistera Szymon | Włocławeek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | opłacono |
3 | Degner Damian | PŁOCK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Prośniak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
5 | Kaniewski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
6 | Walczak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Stawicki Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
8 | Krasińska Natalia | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
9 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km (65+) | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
10 | Zielmachowicz Dominik | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono |
11 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
12 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BBG-PROJEKT | opłacono |
13 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
14 | Drożdżewska Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | ------------- | opłacono |
15 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
16 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
17 | Masłowska Marlena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Tokarski Witold | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | SP Sadlno | opłacono |
19 | Tokarski Damian | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Tokarska Aneta | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
23 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Dejewski Arkadiusz | Toruń | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
25 | Gomulak Jan | Lubanie | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
26 | Masłowski ANDRZEJ | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Wojtowicz Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Wojtowicz Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
29 | Wojtowicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
30 | Gotłasz Łukasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
31 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BTL LOGITIK | opłacono |
32 | Goszczyński Kamil | Płock | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
33 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gniewkowo | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
34 | Ziarniecka Aneta Ziarniecka | Inowroclaw | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
35 | Stanowski Stanisław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
36 | Figas Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
37 | Szczęsna Regina | Kaźmierzyn | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km (65+) | Włóczykija Waganiec | opłacono |
38 | Karbowiak Marek | Kaźmierzyn 15 | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykija Waganiec | opłacono |
39 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
42 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ----------------------- | opłacono |
43 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | 10km (65+) | ------------- | opłacono |
44 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
45 | Wojtowicz Karolina | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | Anwilteam | opłacono |
49 | Brudnicka Beata | Gostynin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Grodomiński Hubert | Kłodawa | Polska | 10km | Kłodawa biega | opłacono |
51 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
53 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry | SPC | opłacono |
54 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
55 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
56 | LEWANDOWSKI ALAN | LIPNO | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
57 | Lewandowski Robert | Lipno | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
58 | Zawadzki Marek | Reading | Wielka Brytania | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Kołucki Stefan | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | NIW-CRSO | opłacono |
60 | Kruszyński Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Orlen Running Team | opłacono |
62 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
63 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 1963 metry (po 65 r.ż.) | opłacono | |
64 | Balcerak Monika | Ludwinowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Żółtowska-Reniecka Violetta | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
66 | Dankowska Karolina | Nasiegniewo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
67 | Stasiaczyk Sandra | Wichowo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
68 | Jarzęcki Sławomir | Marianki | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
69 | Gęsicka Iwona | Popowo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Jarzęcka Aneta | Marianki | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
71 | Grzegorzewska Anna | Bobrowniki | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
72 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Stary Bógpomóż | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Bączek Lidia | Osięciny | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
75 | Balcerak Jacek | Bodzia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
76 | Balcerak Klaudia | Bodzia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
77 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BILNO | opłacono |
78 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
79 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TBChL | opłacono |
80 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
81 | Kochman Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
82 | Paluch Henryk | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
83 | Paluch Aleksandra | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
84 | Wójcik Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | opłacono |
85 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
86 | Koniczyński Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | opłacono |
87 | Zeman Michał | Kowal | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | ||
88 | Gołębiewski Bartosz | Kowal | 1963 metry | opłacono | ||
89 | Szczepańska Izabela | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
90 | Szałajski Sebastian | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
91 | Spychalski Tomasz | Koneck | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
92 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
93 | Pilip Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
94 | Pilip Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
95 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Lipno | Polska | 10km (65+) | opłacono | |
96 | Błaszczak Stanisław | Skępe | Polska | 10km (65+) | opłacono | |
97 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
98 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
99 | Kaczorowska Magdalena | Jastrzębie | Polska | 1963 metry | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
100 | KOŁTUN MATEUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | Basket Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24969