Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółtowska-Reniecka Violetta | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
2 | Żakowska Klaudia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
3 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
4 | Zufla Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Lubraniec TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Złotowski Krystian | Górki Drugie | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
6 | Zielmachowicz Dominik | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono |
7 | Zieliński Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | |
8 | Ziarniecka Aneta Ziarniecka | Inowroclaw | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | opłacono |
9 | Zeman Michał | Kowal | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | ||
10 | Zeman Gracjan | Bzówki | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
11 | Zbonikowski Marcin | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
12 | Zawiślańska Oktawia | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
13 | Zawadzki Marek | Reading | Wielka Brytania | 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Zaborowska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
15 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
16 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ||
17 | Wójcik Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 10km | Js 4051 Włocławek | opłacono |
18 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Wojtowicz Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Wojtowicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
21 | Wojtowicz Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
22 | Wojtowicz Karolina | Toruń | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 1963 metry | SPC | opłacono |
24 | Wojciechowska Amelia | Kajew | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
25 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
26 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
27 | Wiśniewska Justyna | Stary Bógpomóż | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Wiśniewska Julia | Skrzynki | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
29 | Winiarek Ilona | Płock | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
30 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
32 | Wichlińska Weronika | Baruchowo | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
33 | Wesołowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Wesołowska Joanna | Ossówka | Polska | 10km | ||
36 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Brothers Team | |
37 | Walczak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
38 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
39 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
40 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
41 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | BILNO | opłacono |
42 | Tokarski Witold | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | SP Sadlno | opłacono |
43 | Tokarski Damian | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Tokarska Aneta | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
46 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
47 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 1963 metry | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
48 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Polska | 10km | ||
49 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Szmajda Weronika | Filipki | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
51 | Szkopińska Weronika | Zaborów Nowy | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
52 | Szczęsna Regina | Kaźmierzyn | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km (65+) | Włóczykija Waganiec | opłacono |
53 | Szczepańska Izabela | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
54 | Szałajski Sebastian | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
55 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | AKT1 | opłacono |
56 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Polska | 10km | ||
57 | Stupnowicz Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Łódzka Szkoła Nordic Walking | |
58 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono |
59 | Stempczyński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
60 | Stawicki Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
61 | Stasiaczyk Sandra | Wichowo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
62 | Stanowski Stanisław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | 8.K-PBOT | opłacono |
63 | Stankiewicz Ilona | włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono |
64 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 10km | ||
65 | Spychalski Tomasz | Koneck | Polska | 10km | Anwilteam | opłacono |
66 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono |
67 | Sokół Michał | Grodztwo | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
68 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | 10km | ||
69 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Orlen Running Team | opłacono |
70 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Słodowo Włocławek | opłacono |
73 | Rychlewski Krzysztof | Zwartendijk Monster | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
74 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
75 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 10km | Lubraniec Team | opłacono |
77 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
78 | Radaczewski Hubert | Zgłowiączka | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
79 | Prośniak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
80 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km (65+) | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
81 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TBChL | opłacono |
82 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
83 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Wika Polska | opłacono |
84 | POPEK MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | |
85 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono |
86 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 10km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
88 | Pilip Wojciech | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
89 | Pilip Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
90 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
91 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
92 | Peplińska Nina | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | opłacono | |
93 | Pawłowski Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | #MyślęWięcBiegnę | opłacono |
94 | Pawłowski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | Zespół szkół elektrycznych we Włocławek | opłacono |
95 | Pawlak Damian | Ostrowy Cukrownia | Polska | 1963 metry młodzież | ZS Kowal | opłacono |
96 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
97 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10km WKB Maratończyk | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
98 | Paluch Henryk | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
99 | Paluch Aleksandra | Włocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
100 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 10km | TĘCZOWA KRAINA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24961