Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szrama Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Power Rangers | |
2 | Łukaszewski Krzysztof Łukaszewski | Kwidzyn | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
3 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | UDZIAŁ | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
4 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Florian Chojnice | |
5 | Kazimierska Hanna | Sadlinki | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
6 | Niemczyk Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
7 | Kruk Paweł | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
8 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
9 | Karasiewicz Patryk | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
10 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Pozytywnie nakręcony | |
11 | Krassowski Sławomir | Człuchów | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
12 | Kula Adam | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
13 | Jurczak Robert | Białystok | Polska | UDZIAŁ | KSS Legion Wschodni | |
14 | Zawadzka Barbara | Człuchów | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Visus | |
15 | Zawadzki Rafał | Człuchów | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
16 | wyszomirska sylwia | TUCHOLA | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
17 | Szrama Antek | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Power Rangers | |
18 | Szrama Julek | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Power Rangers | |
19 | Milachowski Olek | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Power Rangers | |
20 | Powałowski Janusz | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
21 | Miszewski Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
22 | Januszewski Tomasz | TUCHOLA | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
23 | Figiel Dawid | Ostrorog | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
24 | Kruk Anna | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
25 | Bruska Natalia | Charzykowy | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
26 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
27 | Jurak Krzysztof | NOWE OSTROWITE | Polska | UDZIAŁ | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
28 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Biegający Tczew | |
29 | Oryszczak Adrian | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
30 | Tomczak Bartosz | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
31 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Florian Chojnice | |
32 | Janas-Breska Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | FunRun | |
33 | Prądzyński Mariusz | Lipienice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | FunRun | |
34 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
35 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | |
36 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ | OSP POGRODZIE | |
37 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
38 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
39 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
40 | Danielska Monika | Charzykowy | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
41 | Żmija Julia | Charzykowy | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Tripaka | |
42 | Zmija Dariusz | Charzykowy | Polska | UDZIAŁ | ||
43 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | UDZIAŁ | niezrzeszona | |
44 | Kula Katarzyna | Chojnice | Polska | UDZIAŁ | Totalnie Biegnięci |
Wyświetleń: 3421