Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |||||||||
1 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | 50 KM | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |||||
Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |||||||||
2 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | 50 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |||||
Biegunka | |||||||||
3 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | 50 KM | Biegunka | opłacono on-line | ||||
JAĆWING PŁASKA | |||||||||
4 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | 50 KM | JAĆWING PŁASKA | opłacono on-line | ||||
K.S Tęcza | |||||||||
5 | Kopania Kamil | Warszawa | 50 KM | K.S Tęcza | opłacono on-line | ||||
Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | |||||||||
6 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | 50 KM | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line | ||||
Lechici Zielonka | |||||||||
7 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | 50 KM | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono on-line | ||||
PGB Sportowa Paczka | |||||||||
8 | Wysocka Magdalena | Pacółtowo | 50 KM | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line | ||||
PKO Bank Polski/Żórawski TEAM | |||||||||
9 | Gadomski Radosław | Warszawa | 50 KM | PKO Bank Polski/Żórawski TEAM | |||||
Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |||||||||
10 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | 50 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line | ||||
Spartanie Dzieciom | |||||||||
11 | Rybałtowski Mirosław | Kleosin | 50 KM | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line | ||||
Super Drużyna Ełk | |||||||||
12 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | 50 KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono on-line | ||||
Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |||||||||
13 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono on-line | ||||
Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |||||||||
14 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
15 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |||||
16 | Interewicz Radosław | Ełk | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |||||
17 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |||||
18 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | 50 KM | ||||||
19 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |||||
20 | Mikulski Mariusz | SUWAŁKI | 50 KM | ||||||
21 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | 50 KM | ||||||
22 | Org A | Białystok | 50 KM | ||||||
23 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | 50 KM | ||||||
24 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | 50 KM | ||||||
25 | Bulikowski Paweł | Szczecin | 50 KM |
Wyświetleń: 8487