Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 50 KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono on-line |
2 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | 25 KM | AGR Podlasie | opłacono on-line |
3 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kupaj Romuald | Bartoszyce | Polska | 25 KM | Endorfiny | opłacono on-line |
5 | Garbowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | będzie drugi raz | opłacono on-line |
6 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 50 KM | Biegunka | opłacono on-line |
7 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kaczanowska Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kaczanowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Interewicz Radosław | Ełk | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 50 KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono on-line |
13 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | 25 KM | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono on-line |
14 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 25 KM | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono on-line |
15 | Hamrol MAŁGORZATA | Kaźmierz | Polska | 12 KM | Sportowy Kaźmierz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Rybałtowski Mirosław | Kleosin | Polska | 50 KM | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
17 | Dudek Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | HirołSromy | opłacono on-line |
18 | Święczkowska Marzanna | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | HirołSromy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Jaworowska Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | 25 KM | HirołSromy | opłacono on-line |
20 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
21 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Czaplińska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wysocka Magdalena | Pacółtowo | Polska | 50 KM | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono on-line |
24 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | Polska | 50 KM | JAĆWING PŁASKA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Dziedziul Łukasz | Rutki-Kossaki | Polska | 12 KM | 0xx | opłacono on-line |
26 | Dziedziul Anna | Rutki-Kossaki | Polska | 12 KM | 0xx | opłacono on-line |
27 | Stypułkowski Krzysztof | Rutki-Kossaki | Polska | 12 KM | 0xx | opłacono on-line |
28 | Stypułkowska Katarzyna | Rutki-Kossaki | Polska | 12 KM | 0xx | opłacono on-line |
29 | Perzankowski Krzysztof | Skierniewice | Polska | 25 KM | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Perkowski Aleksander | Sokółka | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 50 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | Polska | 50 KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 50 KM | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
34 | Mirosław-Dolecka Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | 12 KM | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kopania Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 50 KM | K.S Tęcza | opłacono on-line |
36 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | 50 KM | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8247