Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Drywa Małgorzata | Białogarda | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 8,2 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | 8,2 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
7 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 8,2 km | Morsy łebskie | |
8 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 8,2 km | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono on-line |
9 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 8,2 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
10 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | 8,2 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
11 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia Domurad-Idźkowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Zarach Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
17 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 8,2 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Wiktor | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8,2 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Antoniewicz-Bartczak Łukasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8,2 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
21 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ||
22 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije/CBL | opłacono on-line |
25 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Esja Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | opłacono on-line |
30 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | opłacono on-line |
31 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ||
32 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ||
33 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Tak sobie chodzę | opłacono on-line |
34 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
36 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
38 | Szlabs Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
39 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
41 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Bożek Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
43 | Dawidowska Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
44 | Stasik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Stasik Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wojdyra Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kotowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Borowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 8,2 km | ||
50 | Gasztych Magdalena | GDYNIA | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
51 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
52 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
53 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
54 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Sokołowska Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Płotek Dorota | Gowino | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kloska Żaneta | Huffelsheim | Niemcy | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Cempa Wojciech | Kielno | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
62 | Cempa Kamila | Kielno | Polska | 8,2 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
63 | Tkaczyk Marzena | Koszalin | Polska | 8,2 km | Wychodzę z kijami | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | 8,2 km | Wychodzę z kijami | opłacono on-line |
65 | WIECZORKOWSKA DAGMARA | KOSZALIN | Polska | 8,2 km | Wychodzę z kijami | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gabriel Wioleta | Koszalin | Polska | 8,2 km | Wychodzę z kijami | opłacono on-line |
67 | Formalewicz Kasia | Koszalin | Polska | 8,2 km | Wychodzę z kijami | opłacono on-line |
68 | Pokładowska Joanna | Koszalin | Polska | 8,2 km | Wychodzę z kikjami | opłacono on-line |
69 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
70 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 8,2 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
71 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
72 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Nowa Różanka/LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
73 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
74 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
75 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
76 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
77 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
78 | NACZK Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
79 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | niezrzeszony | |
80 | Koszałka Emilian | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | PAROWOZOWY | opłacono on-line |
81 | Terefenko Bogdan | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | KARWICA | opłacono on-line |
82 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
83 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Lew Lębork | opłacono on-line |
84 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
86 | Syldatk Beata | Lębork | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 8,2 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
91 | Ukleja Justyna | Nowa Dąbrowa | Polska | 8,2 km | Potęga Nordica | |
92 | Ukleja Katarzyna | Potęgowo | Polska | 8,2 km | Potęga Nordica | |
93 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 8,2 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
94 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | Polska | 8,2 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | 8,2 km | ||
99 | Rudnik Janina Ewa | SŁUPSK | Polska | 8,2 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 8,2 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk |
Wyświetleń: 7196