Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
2 | Borowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bożek Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
4 | Cempa Kamila | Kielno | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
5 | Cempa Wojciech | Kielno | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
6 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 7,7 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
7 | Dawidowska Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
8 | Deutschmann Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
9 | Dobrosielska Alina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
10 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia Domurad-Idźkowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Drywa Małgorzata | Białogarda | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dziadkowska Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
13 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
14 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | niezrzeszony | |
15 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gawin Alicja | Sulęczyno | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gałczyńska Janina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
18 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
20 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
22 | Hebel Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | opłacono on-line |
24 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | opłacono on-line |
25 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kaszubowska Luiza | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kaziów Krystyna | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kijewska Barbara | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
32 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 7,7 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
36 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Konkol Aneta | Kartuzy | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
38 | Konkol Izabela | Prokowo | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
39 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kotowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kowalska Longina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
42 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | STOPA Słupsk | |
43 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
45 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Nowa Różanka/LKB im BRACI PETK | |
46 | Marcjan Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
47 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
48 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
49 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono on-line |
50 | Najmrocka Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
51 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
53 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
54 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
56 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
59 | Pruska Agnieszka | Widzino | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
60 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
61 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
62 | Rzepczynska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
63 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
64 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sobisz Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKijeGdynia | opłacono on-line |
67 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 7,7 km | GBY 1943 | |
68 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
69 | Syldatk Beata | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
71 | Sznigirewicz Beata | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
75 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
76 | Szudobaj Hanna | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
77 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
78 | Torlińska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ukleja Justyna | Nowa Dąbrowa | Polska | 7,7 km | Potęga Nordica | |
80 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
81 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
82 | Wnęczak Jerzy | Wrzeście | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
83 | Wojdyra Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Włodarkiewicz Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
85 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
86 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
87 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
88 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
89 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5279