Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 7,7 km | GBY 1943 | |
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
3 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
4 | Drywa Małgorzata | Białogarda | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
6 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 7,7 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
7 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 7,7 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono on-line |
8 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia Domurad-Idźkowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dawidowska Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
14 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
15 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Bożek Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
17 | Włodarkiewicz Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kaszubowska Luiza | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Borowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kotowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Wojdyra Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Rzepczynska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
23 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
24 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
25 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Torlińska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Deutschmann Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
29 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
30 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
31 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
32 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKijeGdynia | opłacono on-line |
35 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
37 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
38 | Hebel Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
39 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
40 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | opłacono on-line |
41 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | opłacono on-line |
42 | Konkol Aneta | Kartuzy | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
43 | Cempa Wojciech | Kielno | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
44 | Cempa Kamila | Kielno | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
45 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono on-line |
47 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Syldatk Beata | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
50 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
52 | Harendarczyk Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
53 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
54 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Nowa Różanka/LKB im BRACI PETK | |
55 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
56 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
57 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | niezrzeszony | |
58 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
60 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Sobisz Tomasz | Mosty | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Ukleja Justyna | Nowa Dąbrowa | Polska | 7,7 km | Potęga Nordica | |
63 | Konkol Izabela | Prokowo | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
67 | Kijewska Barbara | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
68 | Sznigirewicz Beata | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gałczyńska Janina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
70 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | STOPA Słupsk | |
71 | Kowalska Longina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
72 | Dziadkowska Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
73 | Najmrocka Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
75 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
76 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
77 | Marcjan Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
78 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szudobaj Hanna | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kaziów Krystyna | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
82 | Dobrosielska Alina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
83 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
84 | Gawin Alicja | Sulęczyno | Polska | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
85 | Pruska Agnieszka | Widzino | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
86 | Wnęczak Jerzy | Wrzeście | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
87 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
88 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
89 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5340