Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rojewska Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
2 | Obolewicz Iwona | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
3 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
4 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
5 | Kostrzeba Irena Maria | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
6 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
7 | Mackiewicz Krystyna | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
8 | Obolewicz Jakub | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
9 | Bendyk Bożena | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
10 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
11 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
12 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
13 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
14 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
15 | Sowa Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | Trening | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
16 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
17 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
18 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
19 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | opłacono |
20 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
21 | Śliwiński Maurycy | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
22 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
23 | KOZIOŁ AGATA | FROMBORK | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
24 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
25 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
26 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Trening | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
27 | Kusiak MARIA | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
28 | Salewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Good-Time | opłacono |
29 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Elite Team | opłacono |
30 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | JARBUD | opłacono |
31 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
32 | Miłkowski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Team deaf | opłacono |
33 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Team Deaf | opłacono |
34 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
35 | Zolnowska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Patyczki Grudziądz | opłacono |
36 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Patyczki Grudziądz | opłacono |
37 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
38 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | Kuźnica | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
39 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
40 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
41 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
42 | Warmińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
43 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
44 | Zegarowski Bartłomiej | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
45 | Pawłowska Ewelina | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
46 | Zegarowska Marta | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
47 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
48 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
49 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
50 | Zima Jolanta | Minięta | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
51 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Trening | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
52 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
53 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | WIRUSY | opłacono |
54 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Wirtualna Aktywność | opłacono | |
55 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
56 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
57 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Aktywni Kociewiacy / Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
58 | Łach Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
59 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
60 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
61 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
62 | Malaniwska Małgorzata | Torun | Polska | Trening | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
63 | Karolewska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Trening | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
64 | Przyborkiewicz Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | Trening | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
65 | Przyborkiewicz Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | Trening | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
66 | Formela Sebastian | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | KSE DULKA | opłacono |
67 | Kramp Beata | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono |
68 | Kutniewski Witold | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
69 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6215