Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Maja Team | |
2 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Udział | Garaż Nasielsk | |
3 | Bigus Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | ||
4 | Marczyńska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
5 | Arczewska Natalia | Łosice | Polska | Udział | Wolny Strzelec | |
6 | Borchmann Dominika | Wierzchucino | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
7 | Miszka Anna | Gościcino | Polska | Udział | Tytani Wejherowo | |
8 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
9 | Cieślak Honorata | Leśniewo | Polska | Udział | Biegam dla mikołaja | |
10 | Ziolkowski Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Udział | ||
11 | Kramp Grzegorz | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Udział | ||
12 | Kramp Grzesiu | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Udział | ||
13 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Udział | ||
14 | Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | UKS Siódemka Rumia | |
15 | Bohaczewska Gabrysia | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
16 | Kosznik Milena | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Tytani Wejherowo | |
17 | Kass Aneta | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Tytani Wejherowo | |
18 | Skowronek Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Tytani Wejherowo | |
19 | Kramp Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Tytani Wejherowo | |
20 | Kowalska Klaudia | Nowy Sącz | Polska | Udział | ||
21 | Skuza Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | 42.195 Wejherowo | |
22 | Fronszczyk Eliza Fronszczyk | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
23 | Wołosewicz Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Udział | Tata Marceliny | |
24 | Wesołowska Ewa | WARSZAWA | Polska | Udział | ||
25 | Białk Julia | Goszczyno | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
26 | Kucharczyk KACPER | Nowy dwór wejherowski | Polska | Udział | ||
27 | Kucharczyk Robert | Nowy dwór wejherowski | Polska | Udział | ||
28 | Szymanska Klaudia | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Tytani Wejherowo | |
29 | Boyke Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
30 | Boyke Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | SP 16 Gdynia | |
31 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
32 | Bigus Jakub | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | ||
33 | sztygiel Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Porta Active Team | |
34 | sztygiel Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Porta Active Team | |
35 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Udział | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
36 | Robaczewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
37 | Tabisz Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
38 | Syska Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
39 | Ladach Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
40 | Penkowski Mateusz | Kębłowo | Polska | Udział | ||
41 | Hirsz Monika | Strzebielino | Polska | Udział | ||
42 | Wąsicki Sebastian | Reda | Polska | Udział | ||
43 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Udział | Run babys | |
44 | Penkowska Emilia | Kębłowo | Polska | Udział | ||
45 | Dominik Aleksandra | Kostkowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
46 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Udział | ||
47 | Rożyk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
48 | ROKSZ Henryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Maja Team | |
49 | ROKSZ Szymon | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Maja Team | |
50 | AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA | GDYNIA | Polska | Udział | Mamy To/zwinni | |
51 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Runeda | |
52 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Runeda | |
53 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Udział | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | |
54 | Dmowski Robert | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
55 | Dmowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
56 | Zaustowska Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
57 | Ficht Witold | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | 42.195 Wejherowo | |
58 | Hoppa Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Wolny strzelec | |
59 | SZUBA KATARZYNA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Udział | ||
60 | Hirsz Tomasz | Strzebielino | Polska | Udział | ||
61 | Sztyber Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
62 | Sztyber Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
63 | Piekut Kinga | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
64 | Piekut Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
65 | Dopke Dominika | Lubocino | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
66 | Bergmann Ewa | Łężyce | Polska | Udział | ||
67 | Bergmann Arkadiusz | Łężyce | Polska | Udział | ||
68 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Maja Team | |
69 | Lelewska Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
70 | Sikora Bernadeta | Gościcino | Polska | Udział | ||
71 | Grubba Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
72 | Lange Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
73 | Iwan Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Maja Team | |
74 | Iwan Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Drużyna Szpiku / Maja Team | |
75 | Dampc Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
76 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Udział | ULTRA WAY TEAM | |
77 | Lechicka Ewa | Orle | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
78 | Borek Agata | Orle | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
79 | Cąkała Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
80 | Jakubiński Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
81 | Sokół WIOLETTA | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
82 | Kozińska Kamila | Reda | Polska | Udział | ||
83 | Kolberg Sławek | Reda | Polska | Udział | ||
84 | Miarowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Udział | ||
85 | Kuchta Teresa | Wilczkowice | Polska | Udział | Dzieło Pomocy Ojca Pio | |
86 | KARCZ Barbara | Dobczyce | Polska | Udział | Dzieło pomocy Św. Ojca Pio | |
87 | Jastrzębowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | Udział | ||
88 | Kubawska Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
89 | Korab Monika | Rumia | Polska | Udział | Forever Young | |
90 | Starosta Anna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Udział | Motywatornia Team | |
91 | Richert Henryk | TUCHOM | Polska | Udział | Motywatornia Team | |
92 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | Udział | Motywatornia Team | |
93 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
94 | Majka-Zblewska Julia | Chojnice | Polska | Udział | ||
95 | Wielgos Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
96 | Wultańska Monika Wultańska | Wyszków | Polska | Udział | ||
97 | Stankiewicz Iwona | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Udział | ||
98 | Gawlikowski Robert | Reda | Polska | Udział | Motywatornia Team | |
99 | Gawlikowska Marzena | Reda | Polska | Udział | Motywatornia Team | |
100 | Pawlik Ewelina Pawlik | Końskie | Polska | Udział | DECATHLON RUMIA |
Wyświetleń: 7787