Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#RutkowskaTEAM | |||||||||
1 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Płock | wpisowe | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM | ||||
2 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | wpisowe | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM | ||||
3 | Ślubowska Katarzyna | Płock | wpisowe | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM | ||||
#malichateam | |||||||||
4 | Naglik Marzena | Babiczki | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
5 | Ziółkowska Joanna | Łódź | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
6 | Piekarska Agnieszka | Łódź | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
7 | Lipińska Agnieszka | Lutomiersk | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
8 | Melson Wojciech | Łódź | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
9 | NESKA Renata | Łódź | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono | ||||
10 | Rychlik Malgosia | Łódź | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono | ||||
11 | Rychlik Monika | Aleksandrów Łódzki | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
12 | Malicha Justyna | Łódź | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
13 | Adamska Paulina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | wpisowe | #malichateam | opłacono BM | ||||
5 z Księżyca | |||||||||
14 | Wesołowska Magdalena | Zgierz | wpisowe | 5 z Księżyca | opłacono BM | ||||
5 z Księżyca | |||||||||
15 | Kucharowska Oliwia | Piotrków trybunalski | wpisowe | 5 z Księżyca | opłacono | ||||
16 | Karasińska Ewa | Zgierz | wpisowe | 5 z Księżyca | opłacono | ||||
36 MINUT ZŁOTNO | |||||||||
17 | Pawłowski Sebastian Pawłowski | Aleksandrów Łódzki | wpisowe | 36 MINUT ZŁOTNO | opłacono BM | ||||
AGB TORFY | |||||||||
18 | Zawadzka Beata | Zgierz | wpisowe | AGB TORFY | opłacono BM | ||||
ANOK | |||||||||
19 | Szydłowski Krzysztof | Łódź | wpisowe | ANOK | opłacono BM | ||||
20 | Szydłowska Agnieszka | Łódź | wpisowe | ANOK | opłacono BM | ||||
Atlas Running Team | |||||||||
21 | Bartosik Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | Atlas Running Team | opłacono BM | ||||
Avocado Wellness Club | |||||||||
22 | POROWSKA AGNIESZKA | WARSZAWA | wpisowe | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono BM | ||||
B/S/H/ Łódź running team | |||||||||
23 | Dopierała Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | B/S/H/ Łódź running team | opłacono BM | ||||
Biegający_policjant | |||||||||
24 | Banaś Michał | Wrocław | wpisowe | Biegający_policjant | opłacono BM | ||||
Biegamy w Zgierzu | |||||||||
25 | Tobera Mariusz | Zgierz | wpisowe | Biegamy w Zgierzu | opłacono BM | ||||
26 | Tobera Sylwia | Zgierz | wpisowe | Biegamy w Zgierzu | opłacono BM | ||||
Biegnę dalej...! | |||||||||
27 | Glowacki Artur | Helenów | wpisowe | Biegnę dalej...! | opłacono BM | ||||
28 | Głowacki Julian | Helenów | wpisowe | Biegnę dalej...! | opłacono BM | ||||
29 | Głowacka Urszula | Helenów | wpisowe | Biegnę dalej...! | opłacono BM | ||||
30 | Głowacka Anna | Helenów | wpisowe | Biegnę dalej...! | opłacono BM | ||||
31 | Krawczyńska Joanna | Łódź | wpisowe | Biegnę dalej...! | opłacono | ||||
Borucik Tri Team | |||||||||
32 | Zielińska Agnieszka | Toruń | wpisowe | Borucik Tri Team | opłacono BM | ||||
CELIRONMAN | |||||||||
33 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | wpisowe | CELIRONMAN | opłacono BM | ||||
CHMIELARZ TEAM | |||||||||
34 | Ciechanowski Karol | Toruń | wpisowe | CHMIELARZ TEAM | opłacono BM | ||||
Ciastki.pz | |||||||||
35 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | wpisowe | Ciastki.pz | opłacono BM | ||||
Crazy Runnerfuckers | |||||||||
36 | Umińska Dominika | Łódź | wpisowe | Crazy Runnerfuckers | opłacono BM | ||||
DAR-BUD TEAM | |||||||||
37 | Gaj Nikola | Kietrz | wpisowe | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono | ||||
38 | Winder Weronika | Boguchwałów | wpisowe | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono | ||||
39 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | wpisowe | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono | ||||
40 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | wpisowe | DAR-BUD TEAM | opłacono | ||||
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |||||||||
41 | Janik Karolina | Łódź | wpisowe | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | opłacono BM | ||||
Decathlon CAR Gliwice | |||||||||
42 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | wpisowe | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | opłacono BM | ||||
Droga Do Ultra | |||||||||
43 | Fontner Krzysztof | Pabianice | wpisowe | Droga Do Ultra | opłacono BM | ||||
Fc Wołów | |||||||||
44 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | wpisowe | Fc Wołów | opłacono BM | ||||
HERNIK TEAM | |||||||||
45 | Kwiatkowska Zuzanna | Poznań | wpisowe | HERNIK TEAM | opłacono BM | ||||
Harpagan Gdańsk | |||||||||
46 | Górski Adam | Gdynia | wpisowe | Harpagan Gdańsk | opłacono BM | ||||
J.A.H.A.I.K.Z | |||||||||
47 | Baltyn-Przybyłek Maria | Warszawa | wpisowe | J.A.H.A.I.K.Z | opłacono BM | ||||
JARBUD | |||||||||
48 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | wpisowe | JARBUD | opłacono BM | ||||
KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | |||||||||
49 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | wpisowe | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono BM | ||||
Koliber Team | |||||||||
50 | Trawinska Teresa Trawinska | Warszawa | wpisowe | Koliber Team | opłacono BM | ||||
51 | Trawińska Katarzyna | Warszawa | wpisowe | Koliber Team | opłacono BM | ||||
Kutno Biega | |||||||||
52 | Włodarczyk Dawid | Sójki | wpisowe | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM | ||||
53 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | wpisowe | Kutno Biega | opłacono | ||||
54 | Bryl Magdalena | Kutno | wpisowe | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM | ||||
55 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | wpisowe | Kutno Biega | opłacono | ||||
56 | Kludzinski Adam | Kutno | wpisowe | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM | ||||
Kutno Tylko Widzew | |||||||||
57 | Zdziarski Marcin | Kutno | wpisowe | Kutno Tylko Widzew | opłacono BM | ||||
Lecymy Durś | |||||||||
58 | Groborz Malwina | Piekary Śląskie | wpisowe | Lecymy Durś | opłacono BM | ||||
59 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | wpisowe | Lecymy Durś | opłacono BM | ||||
MKS Siechnice | |||||||||
60 | Powolna Żaneta | Mirków | wpisowe | MKS Siechnice | opłacono | ||||
Magic | |||||||||
61 | Hanysz-Worach Paulina | Łódź | wpisowe | Magic | opłacono BM | ||||
Mamy-Biegamy | |||||||||
62 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Luboń | wpisowe | Mamy-Biegamy | opłacono BM | ||||
Marmel Toruń | |||||||||
63 | Stachowiak Kamila | Wielka Nieszawka | wpisowe | Marmel Toruń | |||||
NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | |||||||||
64 | Nowik Karolina | ŁÓDŹ | wpisowe | NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | opłacono BM | ||||
65 | Nowik Tatiana | Łódź | wpisowe | NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | opłacono BM | ||||
Nakręceni Bieganiem | |||||||||
66 | Nowik Sebastian | Łódź | wpisowe | Nakręceni Bieganiem | opłacono BM | ||||
Ofiary Sportu | |||||||||
67 | Studzińska Karina | Koluszki | wpisowe | Ofiary Sportu | opłacono | ||||
Orzeszki Team | |||||||||
68 | Laskowska Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | wpisowe | Orzeszki Team | opłacono | ||||
PLOUŁ | |||||||||
69 | Koźmiński Kamil | Łódź | wpisowe | PLOUŁ | opłacono BM | ||||
Placki | |||||||||
70 | Romanowicz Rafał | Łask | wpisowe | Placki | opłacono BM | ||||
71 | Boho Sara | Toruń | wpisowe | Placki | opłacono BM | ||||
72 | Boho-Romanowicz Sandra | Łask | wpisowe | Placki | opłacono BM | ||||
Pstrokaty Pareomaraton | |||||||||
73 | Brzozowska Magdalena Brzozowska | Warszawa | wpisowe | Pstrokaty Pareomaraton | opłacono BM | ||||
REKSIO TEAM / WATAHA Łączy Nas Bieganie / KNT Kalisz | |||||||||
74 | Abramowicz Damian | Kalisz | wpisowe | REKSIO TEAM / WATAHA Łączy Nas Bieganie / KNT Kalisz | opłacono BM | ||||
Razem Trenujemy Sport | |||||||||
75 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | wpisowe | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM | ||||
Rossmann | |||||||||
76 | Fajkowski Hubert | Zgierz | wpisowe | Rossmann | opłacono BM | ||||
77 | Kunicki Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | wpisowe | Rossmann | opłacono BM | ||||
SNG | |||||||||
78 | Kotlicka Aga | Łódź | wpisowe | SNG | opłacono | ||||
SNG WILD DUCKS | |||||||||
79 | Zdonek Bernard | Łódź | wpisowe | SNG WILD DUCKS | opłacono BM | ||||
SP 77 Wrocław | |||||||||
80 | Rapa Maria | Wroclaw | wpisowe | SP 77 Wrocław | opłacono BM | ||||
Samotny wilk | |||||||||
81 | Szymczak Krzysztof | Pabianice | wpisowe | Samotny wilk | opłacono BM | ||||
SieRuszaTEAM | |||||||||
82 | Strąk Przemysław | Płock | wpisowe | SieRuszaTEAM | opłacono BM | ||||
SiebieWarte | |||||||||
83 | Zioła Marta | Łódź | wpisowe | SiebieWarte | opłacono BM | ||||
84 | Bielecka-Dziekańska Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | SiebieWarte | opłacono BM | ||||
Sp 17 Gdynia | |||||||||
85 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | wpisowe | Sp 17 Gdynia | opłacono BM | ||||
86 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | wpisowe | Sp 17 Gdynia | opłacono BM | ||||
Spartanie Dzieciom | |||||||||
87 | Kucharski Dariusz | Warszawa | wpisowe | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono BM | ||||
Sportowa szkoła podstawowa nr 14 Poznań | |||||||||
88 | Witkowska Liliana | Poznań | wpisowe | Sportowa szkoła podstawowa nr 14 Poznań | opłacono BM | ||||
Szybkie nóżki Team | |||||||||
89 | Zabiegło Anna | Bydgoszcz | wpisowe | Szybkie nóżki Team | opłacono BM | ||||
Słowiki Biegają | |||||||||
90 | Słowikowski Maciej | Łódź | wpisowe | Słowiki Biegają | opłacono BM | ||||
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | |||||||||
91 | Ostrowski Szymon | Bydgoszcz | wpisowe | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | opłacono BM | ||||
TKKF PROMYK CIECHANOW | |||||||||
92 | Gortat Igor | Glinojeck | wpisowe | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANOW | opłacono | ||||
Team ZabieganeDni | |||||||||
93 | Redkiewicz Agnieszka Redkiewicz | Warszawa | wpisowe | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono BM | ||||
94 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | wpisowe | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono | ||||
Ten Bears Team | |||||||||
95 | Zawadziński Jakub | Bielawy | wpisowe | Ten Bears Team | opłacono BM | ||||
96 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | wpisowe | Ten Bears Team | opłacono BM | ||||
UKS 35 Łódź | |||||||||
97 | Jaszczur Michał | Łódź | wpisowe | UKS 35 Łódź | opłacono BM | ||||
WS Łódź | |||||||||
98 | Klata Artur | Jelnia | wpisowe | WS Łódź | opłacono BM | ||||
99 | wiśniewski bartosz | łódź | wpisowe | WS Łódź | opłacono BM | ||||
100 | Bernacik JAcek | Łódź | wpisowe | WS Łódź | opłacono BM | ||||
Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | |||||||||
101 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | wpisowe | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM | ||||
Wilcza Mama | |||||||||
102 | Chryplewicz Anita | Wrocław | wpisowe | Wilcza Mama | opłacono BM | ||||
103 | Frankowski Wojtek | Wrocław | wpisowe | Wilcza Mama | opłacono BM | ||||
104 | Frankowski Krzysiek | Wrocław | wpisowe | Wilcza Mama | opłacono BM | ||||
105 | Frankowska Ela | Wrocław | wpisowe | Wilcza Mama | opłacono BM | ||||
Wilk Trenuje Family | |||||||||
106 | Nadrowski Maksymilian | Warszawa | wpisowe | Wilk Trenuje Family | opłacono BM | ||||
107 | Żyśko Marta | Warszawa | wpisowe | Wilk Trenuje Family | opłacono BM | ||||
Zawisza Rzgów | |||||||||
108 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Pabianice | wpisowe | Zawisza Rzgów | opłacono | ||||
Złoczew Team | |||||||||
109 | Sterna Krystian | Bronisławów | wpisowe | Złoczew Team | opłacono BM | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
110 | Iwaniuk Agata Iwaniuk | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
111 | Kalisz Dagmara | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
112 | Głusek Sylwia | Skierniewice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
113 | Krowicka Agnieszka | Krzeczyn | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
114 | Antoniak Wiesława | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
115 | Jarosz Dawid | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
116 | Bartczak Magdalena | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
117 | Zaborowski Jacek | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
118 | Gąsiorek Anna | Wrocław | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
119 | Rybicki Bartosz | Ozorków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
120 | Sęczkowska Lidia | Poznań | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
121 | Wątroba Agnieszka | Libiąż | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
122 | Jesionowski Piotr | Stryków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
123 | Rybak Remigiusz | Ruda Śląśka | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
124 | Matyszczyk Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
125 | Bzowska Ewelina | Lodz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
126 | Krysztofiak Piotr | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
127 | Rudzewicz Mariusz | Świnoujście | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
128 | Makowska Justyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
129 | Pietrzeniuk Katarzyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
130 | Kwasiborski Michał | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
131 | Lentas Aleksandra | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
132 | Stachowiak Mariola | Wałbrzych | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
133 | Wołoch Dominika | BEŁCHATÓW | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
134 | Krysiak Monika | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
135 | Hebda Kamil | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
136 | Wieczorek Marta | Bogatynia | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
137 | Rudnik Natalia | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
138 | Kuras Ania | Chorzów | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
139 | Różycka Magdalena | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
140 | Frąchowicz Agnieszka | Brzeziny | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
141 | Szultka Magdalena | Chojnice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
142 | Mordzak Karol | Zgierz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
143 | Mordzak Anna | Zgierz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
144 | Wojtylak Krzysztof | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
145 | Janota Maria | Radzionków | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
146 | Jarzyński Miłosz | Maszewo Duże | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
147 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź, Polska | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
148 | Jaszczak Justyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
149 | Czoska Patryk | Dutrow | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
150 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
151 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
152 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
153 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
154 | Piegat Ada | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
155 | Stasiak Kamil Stasiak | Ozorków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
156 | reda alicja | warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
157 | Zajczuk Dominika | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
158 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
159 | Bąkiewicz Kasia | Jędrzejów | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
160 | Przewoźniak Małgorzata | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
161 | Siara Ewelina | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
162 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
163 | Pawłowska Karolina | Kalisz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
164 | Pawłowska Dagmara | Kalisz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
165 | Kabziński Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
166 | Szadkowski Sebastian | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
167 | Cieślik Wiktor | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
168 | Pawlusińska Marzena | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
169 | Mielnik Agata | Grzybno | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
170 | Kuśmierska Joanna | Wola Moszczenicka | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
171 | Zawgorodnia Julia | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
172 | Kozłowska Katarzyna Kozłowska | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
173 | Puchalski Sebastian | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
174 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
175 | Gałkiewicz Marysia | Zgierz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
176 | Olczyk Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
177 | Teszner ania | Wloclawek | wpisowe | ||||||
178 | Idczak Marta | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
179 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
180 | Krasoń Aleksandra | Katowice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
181 | Kwiatkowska Paulina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
182 | Leszczyńska Liliana | Wolin | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
183 | Szafranowska Agnieszka | Wolin | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
184 | Matusiak Marika | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
185 | Stala Marta | Częstochowa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
186 | Bidzińska Alicja | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
187 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
188 | Macios Monika | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
189 | Zarychta Agata | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
190 | Janowski Michał | LODZ | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
191 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
192 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
193 | Płocki Dariusz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
194 | Blazejczyk Magdalena | Glasgow | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
195 | Pietrzak Paulina | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
196 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
197 | Gabryelczyk Marta | Łodź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
198 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
199 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
200 | Sieniawska Monika | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
201 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
202 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
203 | Bajerski Kamil | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
204 | Gryszanowicz Zuzanna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
205 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
206 | Koźmiński Michał | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
207 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
208 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
209 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
210 | Stefanowska Ida | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
211 | Pryca Mateusz | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
212 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
213 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Kłodawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
214 | Janik Aleksandra | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
215 | Mazurek Adrian | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
216 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
217 | Duś Cezary | Turek | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
218 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
219 | Królik Monika | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
220 | Kucharska Kamila | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
221 | Jakòbek Piotr | Gdańsk | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
222 | Trzeciak Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
223 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
224 | Tłuczek Krzysztof | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
225 | Staśkowska Katarzyna | Zelów | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
226 | Jaskulska Joanna | Herfølge | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
227 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
228 | Kukielska Karolina | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
229 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
230 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
231 | Sobieszczyk Piotr | Swędów | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
232 | Banasik Wiesław | Zdzieszowice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
233 | Schilf Grzegorz | Gorzkie Pole | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
234 | Miszczuk Ewelina | Zgierz | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
235 | Rachwał Danuta | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
236 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
237 | Gawrzydek Bartosz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
238 | Klotowska-Lesiak Ewa | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
239 | Bodziony Dominika | Otmuchow | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
240 | Bardecka Agnieszka | Łomianki | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
241 | Prokopczyk Aleksandra | Sochaczew | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
242 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
243 | Lewandowski Maciej | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
244 | Augustyniak Joanna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
245 | Błazik Marek Błazik | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
246 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
247 | Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
248 | Jagiełło Paweł | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
249 | Cojg Mateusz | Rybnik | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
250 | Malinowska Karolina | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
251 | Smyk Katarzyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
252 | Koverdiuk Oleksander | Łódź | wpisowe | ||||||
253 | Turek Karolina | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
254 | Majchrzyk Justyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
255 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Sollentuna | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
256 | Trafisz Katarzyna | Łódź | wpisowe | ||||||
257 | Szymański Krzysiek | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
258 | Boho Oliwia | Dublin | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
259 | Dominiak Paula | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
260 | Bryan Iris | Zellingen | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
261 | Dudkiewicz Sylwester Dudkiewicz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
262 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
263 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
264 | Rożyńska Monika Rożyńska | Bydgoszcz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
265 | Ufa Jarosław | Sochaczew | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
266 | Korc Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
267 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
268 | Matys Maja | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
269 | Malicka Anna | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
270 | Ambroziak Sebastian | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
271 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
272 | Kluska Dawid | Lodz | wpisowe | ||||||
273 | Lewandowska Emilia | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
274 | Kluska Rafał Kluska | Lodz | wpisowe | ||||||
275 | Lesisz Barbara | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
276 | Majchrzak Paulina | Starowa Góra | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
277 | MATUSIAK PIOTR | ŁÓDŹ | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
278 | Kozlowska Anna | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
279 | Mądrzyk Magdalena | Radomsko | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
280 | Sierka Justyna | Kutno | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
281 | Lipiński Rafał | Brzeg | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
282 | Banat Magdalena | Pabianice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
283 | Pełka Wioletta | Radomsko | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
284 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
285 | Krzysztofik Justyna | Grójec | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
286 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
287 | Wąsik Anna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
288 | Górska Magdalena | Kutno | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
289 | Dropińska Agata | Osjaków | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
290 | Bielawski Paweł | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
291 | Koźmiński Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
292 | Berlińska Justyna | Kutno | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
293 | Bylica Agnieszka | Gorlice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
294 | Góralczyk vel Tarasiuk Aleksandra | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
295 | Vardauskaitė Skirmantė | Kaunas | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
296 | Małecka Izabela Małecka | Kalisz | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
297 | Barszczewska Marta | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
298 | Arkusiński Łukasz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
299 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
300 | Bednarek Łukasz | Zawodzie | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
301 | Szefer Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
302 | Sobczak Aneta | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
303 | Taźbierska - Wypych Maria | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
304 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
305 | Konopa Agnieszka | Gdynia | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
306 | Sobczak Karolina | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
307 | PŁOMIŃSKA KAROLINA | ŁÓDŹ | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
308 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
309 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
310 | Osiński Bartosz | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
311 | Kaźmierska Monika | Krośniewice | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
312 | Wróbel Marta | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
313 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
314 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
315 | Młynarska Małgorzata | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
316 | Dzik Barbara | Gorlice | wpisowe | opłacono | |||||
317 | Mroczek Magdalena | Warszawa | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
318 | Kardas Marta | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
319 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
320 | Kozłowski Marcin | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
321 | Borkowska Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
322 | Attiya Lidia | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
323 | Kalinowski Cezary | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
324 | Gębicka Małgorzata | Łódź | wpisowe | opłacono BM | |||||
davay.wspin | |||||||||
325 | Zydler Krystian | Łódź | wpisowe | davay.wspin | opłacono BM | ||||
326 | Sobieszek Sylwia | Łódź | wpisowe | davay.wspin | opłacono BM | ||||
refereegirl | |||||||||
327 | Zuchowicz Katarzyna | Warszawa | wpisowe | refereegirl | opłacono BM | ||||
328 | Zabłocka Katarzyna | Warszawa | wpisowe | refereegirl | opłacono BM | ||||
wkurw_team | |||||||||
329 | Syguła Katarzyna | Jaworzno | wpisowe | wkurw_team | opłacono BM | ||||
Łodź Run Crew | |||||||||
330 | Jezierski Patryk | Łódź | wpisowe | Łodź Run Crew | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 9402