Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żabicka Marta | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Zaniewski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | ZanPer | opłacono |
3 | Wszeborowska Magdalena Wszeborowska | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
4 | Witkowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Wesołowski Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
6 | Wesołowska Urszula | Wrocław | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
7 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
8 | ŚPIEWANOWSKI PIOTR | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
9 | Sztabinski Wojciech | Frącki | Polska | Półmaraton | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | |
10 | Szpernal Beata | Płock | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Spyła Darosław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Sawicki Gabor | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
14 | Roczeń Grzegorz | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
15 | Pyzik Ewa | Bielany Wrocławskie | Polska | Półmaraton | Matner Running Team | opłacono |
16 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | Półmaraton | GPN | opłacono |
17 | Pudlis Marcin | Mikołajki | Polska | Półmaraton | Bbl Mikołajki | opłacono |
18 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | Dąbrowski TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Perkowski Jarek | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | ZANPER | |
20 | Paczos Wojciech | London | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
21 | Ostrowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Plus i minus. Edukacja. | opłacono |
22 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
23 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Sejny | Polska | Półmaraton | TEAM Biegam Bo chcę | |
24 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | Nowicki Team | |
25 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
26 | Milewski Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
27 | Maziliauskas Vytautas | Vilnius | Litwa | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
28 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
29 | Makarewicz Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
30 | Majchrzak Serafin | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
31 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
32 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
33 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | |
34 | Kusio Marcin | Osowiec | Polska | Półmaraton | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
35 | Kurkus Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
36 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | Olecko biega | opłacono |
37 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | Wital Gołdap | opłacono |
38 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | |
39 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
40 | Kłosiński Rafał | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | Półmaraton | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie | |
41 | Klimaszewski Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
42 | Kircuń Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
43 | Jasiulewicz Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Półmaraton | Białystok Biega Team | |
44 | Homziuk Stanislaw | Ząbki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
45 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
46 | Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Półmaraton | Oborygeni | opłacono |
47 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
48 | Gabrysiak Tomasz Gabrysiak | Wrocław | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
49 | Filipowicz Mirosław | Ketrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
50 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | Półmaraton | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
51 | dobrzyn zenon | giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | sklep rowery zenon dobrzyn | |
52 | Dobaj Eryk | Bakałarzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
53 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Borawe | Polska | Półmaraton | Dąbrowski TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Burek Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratończyk Szczecin | opłacono |
55 | Będkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
56 | Będkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
57 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
58 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Półmaraton | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa |
Wyświetleń: 8978