Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
3 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
4 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
5 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
6 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
8 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
9 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PS nr 8 | opłacono |
11 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
15 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Osp Frombork | opłacono |
16 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
17 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
18 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO | opłacono |
19 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Gronajny | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
21 | Babalski Wojciech | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | opłacono |
22 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
23 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
26 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
27 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
28 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
29 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malbork Biega | opłacono |
30 | Kowalczuk Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Głąb Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
32 | GŁĄB ANDRZEJ | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
33 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy Folk | opłacono |
36 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
37 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mama Biega | opłacono |
40 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22.BLT | opłacono |
42 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
44 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
45 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
46 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
47 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching/LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
48 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
52 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
53 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
54 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
55 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
56 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
57 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
58 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
59 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
61 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5507