Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojas-Chromik Ilona | Będzin | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
2 | Staniszewska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
3 | Pokojska Ewa | Braniewo | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Kropelka | opłacono |
4 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
5 | Kostrzeba Irena Maria | Braniewo | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
6 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | opłacono |
7 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
8 | KOZIOŁ AGATA | FROMBORK | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
9 | Skonieczny Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
10 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
11 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Team Deaf | opłacono |
12 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
13 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Elite Team | opłacono |
14 | Pastuszek Aneta Pastuszek | Kacwin | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | ||
15 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela 34c | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
16 | Siebert Monika | Kobyla kępa | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | ||
17 | Rymaszewska Weronika | Koło | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | ||
18 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
19 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
20 | Dec Jacek | Kraków | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | ||
21 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
22 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Kwidzyn Biega | |
23 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
24 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
25 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
26 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
27 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
28 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
29 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Garaż Nasielsk | opłacono |
30 | Gwiazda Sebastian | Nowa Sól | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
31 | Kreft Magda | Pionki | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
32 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
33 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
34 | Drzewiecka Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | opłacono | |
35 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
36 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
37 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | ||
38 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | Aktywni Kociewiacy / Morsy Zblewo | |
39 | Rapa Maria | Wroclaw | Polska | Wirtualna aktywność | SP 77 Wrocław | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3291