Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Kotlarek Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Nieżurawski Robert | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
5 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy / Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
6 | Hałajko Wiktoria | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
7 | Kostrzeba Irena Maria | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
8 | Lang Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
9 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Chachulski Janusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
11 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Wieczorek Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Elwira&Sebastian | opłacono |
13 | Nowak-Wieczorek Elwira | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Elwira&Sebastian | opłacono |
14 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
15 | Tyfert Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | opłacono |
17 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | JARBUD | opłacono |
18 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO | opłacono |
19 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
22 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
23 | Obolewicz Iwona | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
24 | Mackiewicz Krystyna | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
25 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
26 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
28 | Trygalski Krzysztof | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
29 | Trygalska Beata | Pinvzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
30 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
31 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
32 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
33 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
34 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
35 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
39 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Szczepanowska Agnieszka | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
42 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Pyżewska Beata | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
45 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
46 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Jabłoński Piotr | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
48 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Ufnowski Sebastian | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
51 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
52 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
53 | Brzezinski Robert | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
54 | Krawczak Anna | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
55 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
56 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
57 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
58 | Lila Patrycja | Łapalice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
61 | Wicek Patrycjusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
62 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
63 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
64 | Brodzik Martyna | Lisewo Malborskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
65 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
66 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
67 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
68 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
70 | Szweda Marek | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
71 | Klemenz Jasiek | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10402