Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzemiński Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
2 | 22 | Behmke Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Kulka Sergiusz | Głosków | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
4 | 81 | Mizeria Przemysław | Działdowo | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 70 | KUJAWA EWA | Grudziądz | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 26 | Bunk Daria | Grudziądz | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 64 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 33 | Dega Wiktor | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | 129 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 31 | Czyż Gabriela Czyż | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 30 | Czyż Adam | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | 75 | Maćkowiak Mirosław | Czarnówka | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | 50 | Hartliński Grzegorz Hartliński | Jaroty | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 97 | Pniewski Thomas Pniewski | Józefów | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 86 | Nowak ARTUR Nowak | JÓZEFÓW | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 114 | Szymczak Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
17 | Pedrycz Hubert | Torun | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
18 | 146 | Tymiński Paweł Tymiński | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
19 | 126 | Wiśniewski Adam | Łódź | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | 84 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | 116 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
22 | 130 | Wojda Dorota Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
23 | 121 | Warczak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
24 | 29 | Czechowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Mcintosh Dan scott Mcintosh | Gdansk Poland | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
26 | Polakowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
27 | 123 | Werle Michał Werle | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | 139 | Janowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | 103 | Siódmiak Igor Siódmiak | Szczecinek | Polska | 1/4 IM | 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono | |
30 | 100 | Prądzyński Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
31 | 131 | Woźniak Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
32 | 36 | Drożdż Małgorzata | Sadki | Polska | 1/4 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
33 | 25 | Bugalski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
34 | 134 | Zapalski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | Aktywny Styl | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 77 | Michalak Lesław | Osielsko | Polska | 1/4 IM | AMS | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 119 | Tyburski Jacek | Minsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1/4 IM | BARAKUDA | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 62 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 141 | KULIK JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | 1/4 IM | BIKE U UP | opłacono | |
39 | 105 | Sobota Krzysztof Sobota | Jabłonna | Polska | 1/4 IM | Bravehearts Legionowo | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 79 | Mika-Hoffmann Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM | BrzyskiTriTeam | opłacono | |
41 | 44 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | CB163 | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 125 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | Cortez Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 110 | Suchorz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 67 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 91 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 101 | Rayss Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 99 | pokorski marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 54 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 49 | Harasimiuk - Grodzka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 48 | Gorgon Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 82 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 35 | Drapella Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 80 | Miszewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 59 | Kaplon Pawel | Lomianki | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 78 | Mierzejewski Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 76 | Mąka Wojciech | Granica | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 34 | Dębiec Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
58 | 73 | Lis Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
59 | 42 | Epelbaum Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
60 | 142 | Osciak Rafal Osciak | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
61 | 37 | Duda Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
62 | 87 | Orzech Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
63 | 133 | wójtowicz wojciech | pobiedziska | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
64 | 137 | Binkowski Adrian | Gzin | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
65 | Marciniak Damian | Świebodzin | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS / Jedz i Trenuj | |||
66 | 132 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS / PORTA | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 135 | Zastawniak Kacper | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS / Sport Freaks Poland | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 124 | WEYER alicja | Perth | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS/ Perth Triathlon Club | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 115 | Szymonik Filip | Stalowa Wola | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS/Endless Pain | opłacono | |
70 | Lenart Miłosz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | Drużyna ML | |||
71 | 106 | Spaleniak Tomasz | Dobrzewino | Polska | 1/4 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
72 | 143 | Sosnowski Łukasz | Więcbork | Polska | 1/4 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
73 | 74 | Łopuszyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
74 | 45 | Frąckowiak Marta Frąckowiak | Myślęcinek | Polska | 1/4 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
75 | 83 | Napierała Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
76 | 120 | Warczak Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
77 | 56 | Jurkiewicz Mariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
78 | 46 | Galikowski Michał | Bytów | Polska | 1/4 IM | GALIKTEAM | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 71 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | 1/4 IM | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 69 | Kryger Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | H2Oshop.pl | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 47 | Gębicki Norbert | Łódź | Polska | 1/4 IM | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 144 | Szala Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 1/4 IM | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | opłacono | |
83 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Piaseczno | Polska | 1/4 IM | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | |||
84 | 58 | Kamiński Tomasz | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 1/4 IM | K.S. Perun | opłacono | |
85 | 107 | Stanczak Szymon | Skoczow | Polska | 1/4 IM | Kapela Buduje | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 108 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | 1/4 IM | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 24 | Bielec Adam | Skępe | Polska | 1/4 IM | KcaloKilerzy | opłacono | |
88 | 264 | Szul Daniel | Prabuty | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS Iron Man Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 60 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS Iron Man Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 102 | Siejakowski Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 145 | Szamotulski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | Lechia Gdańsk | opłacono | |
92 | 109 | Stolarski Arek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | Live Team | opłacono | |
93 | 89 | Pacholak Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM | LUFT TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 85 | Nowak Anna | Siekierki Wielkie | Polska | 1/4 IM | Motiv Home Team | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 93 | Pieczkowska Agnieszka | Dywity | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
96 | 127 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Ostróda | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
97 | 51 | Hartliński Wojciech Hartliński | Woryty | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
98 | 117 | Topolewski Jacek | Iława | Polska | 1/4 IM | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 63 | Klejna Waldemar | Omule | Polska | 1/4 IM | OrkaMasters Iława / Team Karaś | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 92 | Pękala Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | Pękalówka - Widokowe Zacisze | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19519