Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | Gadomska Agnieszka | Zielona Góra | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 135 | Zastawniak Kacper | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS / Sport Freaks Poland | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 89 | Pacholak Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM | LUFT TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 295 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 1/8 IM | KM SPORT / CTS | opłacono | |
5 | 51 | Hartliński Wojciech Hartliński | Woryty | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
6 | 244 | Potocki-Rak Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
7 | 31 | Czyż Gabriela Czyż | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 30 | Czyż Adam | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | 143 | Sosnowski Łukasz | Więcbork | Polska | 1/4 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
10 | 55 | Jarocka Wioleta | Wierzbica | Polska | 1/4 IM | Twister Team | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 251 | Rzepka Andrzej | wielki głęboczek | Polska | 1/8 IM | Morsy Głęboczek | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 43 | FIDLER MARTA | WARSZWA | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 176 | Horszczaruk Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | Jożin z Bażin | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 254 | Skaczkowska Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 101 | Rayss Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 99 | pokorski marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 33 | Dega Wiktor | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | 216 | Mamiński Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | 256 | Sobieszek Seweryn | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | Warsaw Masters Team | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 153 | Budzyński Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | Decoroom | opłacono | |
21 | 134 | Zapalski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | Aktywny Styl | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 92 | Pękala Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | Pękalówka - Widokowe Zacisze | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 164 | Dudziński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | 299 | Pernak Piotr Pernak | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
25 | 42 | Epelbaum Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
26 | 250 | Rytel Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
27 | 199 | Kozierkiewicz Patryk | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | PZFD | opłacono | |
28 | 96 | Płochocki Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | PZFD | opłacono | |
29 | 258 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 177 | Indulski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | 269 | Tobis Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | 94 | Pieczonka Janusz Pieczonka | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | TRICLUB | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 165 | Fiebig Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | #MahlerTeam | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 123 | Werle Michał Werle | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 29 | Czechowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | 95 | Pieczonka Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | TRICLUB | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 65 | Kondraciuk Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
38 | 292 | Górzyński Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
39 | 260 | Szakiel Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
40 | 118 | Turek-Zielinski Albin | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
41 | 291 | Berendt Mariusz Berendt | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
42 | 66 | Kranich Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruń Multisport Team | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 218 | Matczak Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | 122 | Wasilewski Aleksander | Torun | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy / Nestle Fitness | opłacono | |
45 | 233 | Orzechowski Grzegorz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 190 | Kaźmierczak Anna | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 103 | Siódmiak Igor Siódmiak | Szczecinek | Polska | 1/4 IM | 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono | |
48 | 277 | Węgier Arkadiusz | SUSZ | Polska | 1/8 IM | UKS-TRS Susz | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 136 | Zawistowski Michał | Sulmin | Polska | 1/4 IM | SMARUJ NA TRENING | opłacono | |
50 | 184 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 215 | Maliszewski Michał | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 214 | Maliszewski Jakub | STRASZYN | Polska | 1/8 IM | CS Tri Team | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 157 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 115 | Szymonik Filip | Stalowa Wola | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS/Endless Pain | opłacono | |
55 | 300 | Rak Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 1/8 IM | RAK TEAM SOPOT/TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 242 | Polkowska Monika | Skórzewo | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
57 | 243 | Polkowski Marcin | Skórzewo | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
58 | 107 | Stanczak Szymon | Skoczow | Polska | 1/4 IM | Kapela Buduje | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 24 | Bielec Adam | Skępe | Polska | 1/4 IM | KcaloKilerzy | opłacono | |
60 | 85 | Nowak Anna | Siekierki Wielkie | Polska | 1/4 IM | Motiv Home Team | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 227 | Myszkowski Marcin | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
62 | 219 | Maziarz Grzegorz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
63 | 36 | Drożdż Małgorzata | Sadki | Polska | 1/4 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
64 | 175 | Horodecki Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRENIGO/GB SPORT | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 108 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | 1/4 IM | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 159 | Chmielewski Bartosz | Rypin | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | 150 | Bartoszyński Dominik | Rypin | Polska | 1/8 IM | Basket Rypin | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 161 | Damentka Kamil | Rumia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Tri Team Rumia CTS | opłacono | |
69 | 149 | Baranowski Jacek | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM | Bojler Rotmanka | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 241 | Pokojski Jacek Pokojski | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM | Boilers | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 172 | Groszek Dariusz | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM | Bojler Rotmanka | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 240 | Pokojska Julia | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM | Bojler Rotmanka | opłacono on-line | |
73 | 167 | Galiński Maksymilian | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono | ||
74 | 182 | Jaskułke Irek | Puck | Polska | 1/8 IM | Porta Active Team | opłacono | |
75 | 198 | kowalska Angelika kowalska | PRZYŁĘKI | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE TREK \TOOLMAX | opłacono | |
76 | 264 | Szul Daniel | Prabuty | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS Iron Man Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 186 | Kaczmarek Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 289 | Żychska Anna | Poznań | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 78 | Mierzejewski Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 209 | Łazarowicz Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
81 | 133 | wójtowicz wojciech | pobiedziska | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
82 | 68 | Królikowski Edward | Plewiska | Polska | 1/4 IM | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono | |
83 | 124 | WEYER alicja | Perth | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS/ Perth Triathlon Club | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 82 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 127 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Ostróda | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
86 | 224 | Misun-Nowak Katarzyna | Osówiec | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
87 | 77 | Michalak Lesław | Osielsko | Polska | 1/4 IM | AMS | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 63 | Klejna Waldemar | Omule | Polska | 1/4 IM | OrkaMasters Iława / Team Karaś | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 192 | Klejna Dawid Klejna | Omule | Polska | 1/8 IM | Orka Masters Iława | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 280 | Wujkowska Izabela Wujkowska | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | 3life Team | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 163 | Dola Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 129 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | 278 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | 98 | Podpirko Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | Warmia Aktywnie | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 72 | Kurczycki Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | WANIEWSKI COACHING | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 84 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 267 | Śmieszny Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
98 | 228 | Najmowicz Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
99 | 281 | Wypych Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
100 | 197 | Kościesza Patrycja | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19346