Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 291 | Berendt Mariusz Berendt | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
2 | Birecki Jakub | Opole | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | |||
3 | 279 | Wołyniec Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP | opłacono | |
4 | Kielak Mikołaj Maks Kielak | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | luft tri team | |||
5 | 281 | Wypych Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
6 | 207 | Lubowiecki Emil | Gzin | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 233 | Orzechowski Grzegorz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 154 | Burandt Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
9 | 183 | Jezierski Adam Jezierski | Łódź | Polska | 1/8 IM | BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 260 | Szakiel Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
11 | 292 | Górzyński Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
12 | 263 | Szkobel Bartlomiej | Łódź | Polska | 1/8 IM | BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jankowski Michal | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | |||
14 | 229 | Obiedzińska Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | KTS IronMan Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 179 | Jagielska Zuzanna | Łasin | Polska | 1/8 IM | Dziki z Łasina | opłacono on-line | |
16 | 283 | Zalewski Dominik | Dorotowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
17 | 204 | Kulik Kami | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | UKS Tri-Team Rumia/CTS | opłacono | |
18 | Czerniawski Dawid | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | |||
19 | 228 | Najmowicz Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
20 | 157 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | 300 | Rak Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 1/8 IM | RAK TEAM SOPOT/TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 298 | Maśkiewicz Justyna Maśkiewicz | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono | |
23 | 293 | Groszewski Radosław | Gołdap | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP | opłacono | |
24 | 295 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 1/8 IM | KM SPORT / CTS | opłacono | |
25 | 290 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Inżynieria Lądowa Tomasz Bednarczyk | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 296 | Marszałek Karina | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
27 | 297 | Marszałek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
28 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | BCT Team Gdynia | |||
29 | Rusak Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Endure Team IronRysio | |||
30 | 282 | Zacharewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | MBC Team | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 175 | Horodecki Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRENIGO/GB SPORT | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 165 | Fiebig Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | #MahlerTeam | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 269 | Tobis Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | 191 | Kensik Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | Cortez Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 267 | Śmieszny Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
36 | 148 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | 1/8 IM | Waniewski Coaching/Lotos Running Team | opłacono | |
37 | 274 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 1/8 IM | WANIEWSKI COACHING | opłacono | |
38 | 287 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | 1/8 IM | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono | |
39 | 294 | Janyga-Kulik Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | BIKE U UP | opłacono | |
40 | 288 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | 1/8 IM | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono | |
41 | 301 | Wojewòdzki Tomasz Wojewòdzki | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
42 | 27 | Ciechanowski Szymon | Gdansk | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
43 | Najmowicz Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | |||
44 | 197 | Kościesza Patrycja | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
45 | 177 | Indulski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 244 | Potocki-Rak Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
47 | 273 | Wacławski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 223 | Miłoboszewski Tadeusz | Ciechanów | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
49 | 196 | Kosuda Paweł | Ciechanów | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
50 | 218 | Matczak Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | 221 | MELKOWSKI PIOTR | NIELBARK | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 231 | Ogrodnik Michał Ogrodnik | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | 168 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 257 | Stańczuk Krzysztof | Czarna | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | 258 | Stańczuk Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 214 | Maliszewski Jakub | STRASZYN | Polska | 1/8 IM | CS Tri Team | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 215 | Maliszewski Michał | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 212 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 259 | Studnik Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 1/8 IM | Premio Studnik | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 190 | Kaźmierczak Anna | Szpetal Górny | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | 232 | Olchowik Tomasz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | 199 | Kozierkiewicz Patryk | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | PZFD | opłacono | |
63 | 261 | Szczebiot Karol | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | 1/8 IM | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 250 | Rytel Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
65 | 195 | Kosmala Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
66 | Juszczak Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | Polski Związek Firm Deweloperskich | |||
67 | 243 | Polkowski Marcin | Skórzewo | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
68 | 242 | Polkowska Monika | Skórzewo | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
69 | 239 | Pohl- Duczmal Elżbieta | Mechelinki | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
70 | 299 | Pernak Piotr Pernak | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
71 | 277 | Węgier Arkadiusz | SUSZ | Polska | 1/8 IM | UKS-TRS Susz | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 164 | Dudziński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 193 | konior michał | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | 268 | Tessa Karol | Lisi Ogon | Polska | 1/8 IM | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono | |
75 | 209 | Łazarowicz Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
76 | 208 | Łabedzki Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono | |
77 | 200 | Książek Andrzej | Filice 40 13-200 Działdowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | 189 | Karczewski Sławomir | Działdowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | 182 | Jaskułke Irek | Puck | Polska | 1/8 IM | Porta Active Team | opłacono | |
80 | 234 | Paprocki Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | 1/8 IM | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono | |
81 | 286 | Zięba Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono | |
82 | 253 | Sąsiadek Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS/ Kriss Coaching Team | opłacono | |
83 | 251 | Rzepka Andrzej | wielki głęboczek | Polska | 1/8 IM | Morsy Głęboczek | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 219 | Maziarz Grzegorz | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
85 | 188 | Kapsa Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono | |
86 | 276 | Weber Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
87 | 201 | Kubanek Łukasz | Niemcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
88 | 198 | kowalska Angelika kowalska | PRZYŁĘKI | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE TREK \TOOLMAX | opłacono | |
89 | 205 | Kwapiński Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
90 | 185 | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
91 | 230 | Ochal Pawel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
92 | 271 | Trawczyński Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono | |
93 | 237 | Piotrowska-Radziejewska Marzena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
94 | 246 | Radziejewski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | FCNB TRI KLUB | opłacono | |
95 | 217 | Martynowicz Michal | Brzoza | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono | |
96 | 247 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono | |
97 | 227 | Myszkowski Marcin | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
98 | 173 | Hejza-Klimczak Magda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
99 | 262 | Szews Marek Szews | Koronowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono | |
100 | 245 | Przysada Krzysztof Przysada | Koronowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19347