Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | BCT Team Gdynia | |||
2 | 145 | Szamotulski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | Lechia Gdańsk | opłacono | |
3 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Piaseczno | Polska | 1/4 IM | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | |||
4 | 143 | Sosnowski Łukasz | Więcbork | Polska | 1/4 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
5 | 297 | Marszałek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
6 | 296 | Marszałek Karina | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
7 | 144 | Szala Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 1/4 IM | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | opłacono | |
8 | 290 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Inżynieria Lądowa Tomasz Bednarczyk | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 295 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 1/8 IM | KM SPORT / CTS | opłacono | |
10 | 139 | Janowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 293 | Groszewski Radosław | Gołdap | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP | opłacono | |
12 | 298 | Maśkiewicz Justyna Maśkiewicz | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono | |
13 | 300 | Rak Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 1/8 IM | RAK TEAM SOPOT/TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 157 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | 123 | Werle Michał Werle | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 228 | Najmowicz Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
17 | Czerniawski Dawid | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | |||
18 | 52 | Hering Mateusz | Mądrzechowo | Polska | 1/4 IM | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 55 | Jarocka Wioleta | Wierzbica | Polska | 1/4 IM | Twister Team | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 46 | Galikowski Michał | Bytów | Polska | 1/4 IM | GALIKTEAM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 44 | Fogt Maciej | Kruszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | CB163 | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 204 | Kulik Kami | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | UKS Tri-Team Rumia/CTS | opłacono | |
23 | 102 | Siejakowski Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 283 | Zalewski Dominik | Dorotowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
25 | Polakowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
26 | 89 | Pacholak Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM | LUFT TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 291 | Berendt Mariusz Berendt | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
28 | 229 | Obiedzińska Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | KTS IronMan Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 60 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS Iron Man Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 119 | Tyburski Jacek | Minsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1/4 IM | BARAKUDA | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 140 | KALISZ Andrzej KALISZ | Chełmża | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
32 | 122 | Wasilewski Aleksander | Torun | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy / Nestle Fitness | opłacono | |
33 | Marciniak Damian | Świebodzin | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS / Jedz i Trenuj | |||
34 | 118 | Turek-Zielinski Albin | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
35 | 264 | Szul Daniel | Prabuty | Polska | 1/4 IM | KTS Iron Man Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jankowski Michal | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | |||
37 | 106 | Spaleniak Tomasz | Dobrzewino | Polska | 1/4 IM | Endure Team | opłacono | |
38 | 263 | Szkobel Bartlomiej | Łódź | Polska | 1/8 IM | BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 39 | Duliński Bartosz | Niemcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | TRISPACE TREK | opłacono | |
40 | 65 | Kondraciuk Dariusz | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
41 | 292 | Górzyński Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
42 | 260 | Szakiel Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
43 | 85 | Nowak Anna | Siekierki Wielkie | Polska | 1/4 IM | Motiv Home Team | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 104 | Skierkowski Karol Skierkowski | Mława | Polska | 1/4 IM | Twister Team | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 94 | Pieczonka Janusz Pieczonka | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | TRICLUB | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 183 | Jezierski Adam Jezierski | Łódź | Polska | 1/8 IM | BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 154 | Burandt Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
48 | Mcintosh Dan scott Mcintosh | Gdansk Poland | Polska | 1/4 IM | ||||
49 | 51 | Hartliński Wojciech Hartliński | Woryty | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
50 | 233 | Orzechowski Grzegorz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | 207 | Lubowiecki Emil | Gzin | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | 109 | Stolarski Arek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | Live Team | opłacono | |
53 | 127 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Ostróda | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
54 | 41 | dziezyc tomek | kleszczewo | Polska | 1/4 IM | SMARUJ NA TRENING | opłacono | |
55 | 281 | Wypych Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
56 | 138 | Gniot Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | 1/4 IM | TRISPACE/TREK / Wojska Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono | |
57 | 29 | Czechowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | Kielak Mikołaj Maks Kielak | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | luft tri team | |||
59 | 279 | Wołyniec Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP | opłacono | |
60 | 137 | Binkowski Adrian | Gzin | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
61 | Birecki Jakub | Opole | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | |||
62 | 27 | Ciechanowski Szymon | Gdansk | Polska | 1/8 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
63 | Rusak Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | Endure Team IronRysio | |||
64 | Najmowicz Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | |||
65 | 197 | Kościesza Patrycja | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
66 | 121 | Warczak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
67 | 301 | Wojewòdzki Tomasz Wojewòdzki | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
68 | 95 | Pieczonka Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM | TRICLUB | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 294 | Janyga-Kulik Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM | BIKE U UP | opłacono | |
70 | 141 | KULIK JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | 1/4 IM | BIKE U UP | opłacono | |
71 | 103 | Siódmiak Igor Siódmiak | Szczecinek | Polska | 1/4 IM | 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono | |
72 | 267 | Śmieszny Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
73 | 93 | Pieczkowska Agnieszka | Dywity | Polska | 1/4 IM | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono | |
74 | 165 | Fiebig Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | #MahlerTeam | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 130 | Wojda Dorota Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
76 | 133 | wójtowicz wojciech | pobiedziska | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
77 | 282 | Zacharewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | MBC Team | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 175 | Horodecki Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/8 IM | TRENIGO/GB SPORT | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 269 | Tobis Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 191 | Kensik Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM | Cortez Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 148 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | 1/8 IM | Waniewski Coaching/Lotos Running Team | opłacono | |
82 | 87 | Orzech Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS | opłacono | |
83 | 274 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 1/8 IM | WANIEWSKI COACHING | opłacono | |
84 | 287 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | 1/8 IM | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono | |
85 | 288 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | 1/8 IM | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono | |
86 | 244 | Potocki-Rak Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
87 | 58 | Kamiński Tomasz | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | 1/4 IM | K.S. Perun | opłacono | |
88 | 177 | Indulski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 179 | Jagielska Zuzanna | Łasin | Polska | 1/8 IM | Dziki z Łasina | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 115 | Szymonik Filip | Stalowa Wola | Polska | 1/4 IM | CTS/Endless Pain | opłacono | |
91 | 223 | Miłoboszewski Tadeusz | Ciechanów | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
92 | 116 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono | ||
93 | 196 | Kosuda Paweł | Ciechanów | Polska | 1/8 IM | Runners Team Extreme | opłacono | |
94 | 84 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 126 | Wiśniewski Adam | Łódź | Polska | 1/4 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | 72 | Kurczycki Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | WANIEWSKI COACHING | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 98 | Podpirko Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM | Warmia Aktywnie | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 218 | Matczak Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | 221 | MELKOWSKI PIOTR | NIELBARK | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | 231 | Ogrodnik Michał Ogrodnik | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19352