Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
2 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
3 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | 22 blt | opłacono |
4 | Burdyńska Monika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
5 | Krenc Danuta | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
6 | Jurczyk Julia | Otłówko | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
7 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
8 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
9 | Staniszewska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
10 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Grupa Malbork | |
11 | Osińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
12 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
13 | Kakowska Kamila | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
14 | Kubacka Malwina | Cygany | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
15 | Matuszak Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
16 | Podraza Marek | GORLICE | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | |
17 | Walentowicz Natalia | Nowy Staw | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
18 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
19 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
20 | Skarżyńska Anna | Chlebówka | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | ŻUŁAWSKI KLUB MOTOCYKLOWY, Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
21 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
22 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
23 | Młodawski Wiktor | Warszawa | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
24 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Lwy Morskie Susz | opłacono |
25 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Lwy Morskie Susz | opłacono |
26 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | ||
27 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
28 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
29 | Jędrzejewska Anna | Czarne Górne | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
30 | Chlebowicz Mariusz | malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Moto Kojoty Malbork | opłacono |
31 | Kaczyńska Barbara Kaczyńska | Pisz | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | opłacono | |
32 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | GK/BEZTLENOWI/NOGAT Malbork | opłacono |
33 | Konieczny Dariusz | Solnica | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Moto Kojoty Malbork | opłacono |
34 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gwiazdy z Darżyna | opłacono |
35 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gwiazdy z Darżyna | opłacono |
36 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Gwiazdy z Darżyna | opłacono |
37 | Wajda Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | Moto Kojoty Malbork | opłacono |
38 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Cegiełka 30zł | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12466