Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Jaki dystans planujesz pokonać? | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patura Anna | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
2 | Patora Karolina | Bratoszewice | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
3 | Chołuj Adriana | Warszawa | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
4 | Giżewski Grzegorz | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
5 | Pakuła Marta | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
6 | Pakuła Włodzimierz | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
7 | Sut Iwona | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
8 | Szumiński Paweł | Ruda Bugaj | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | opłacono BM | |
9 | Iskra Arek | Łódz | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | opłacono BM | |
10 | Frąk Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | opłacono BM | |
11 | Piwońska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | opłacono BM | |
12 | WYTYKOWSKI Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
13 | UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ UCIŃSKI | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
14 | Lenartowicz Barbara Lenartowicz | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
15 | Karolak Ryszard | Ozorków | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | opłacono BM | |
16 | Stupnowicz Przemek | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | ||
17 | Trzewikowska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 25 | opłacono BM | |
18 | Kalinowska Anna | Łodz | Polska | 25 i 50 km | 50 | ||
19 | Harężlak Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | AGB Torfy | 50 | opłacono BM |
20 | Wojno Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Droga Do Ultra | 50 | opłacono BM |
21 | Wojno Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Droga Do Ultra | 25 | opłacono BM |
22 | Ciesiołkiewicz Konrad | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | 25 | opłacono BM |
23 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | 25 | |
24 | Stanowski Grzegorz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 25 i 50 km | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ | 50 | opłacono BM |
25 | Kejn Majkel | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | KS Ultra Team Łódź | 50 | opłacono BM |
26 | Zachoszcz Maciej | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Liwiec Pruszyn | 50 | opłacono BM |
27 | Śliwkiewicz Tomasz | Bratoszewice | Polska | 25 i 50 km | MIKLAN TEAM | 25 | opłacono BM |
28 | Tański Michał | Bratoszewice | Polska | 25 i 50 km | MIKLAN TEAM | 50 | opłacono BM |
29 | Guziuk Rafał | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Rozbrykany Kucyk | 50 | opłacono BM |
30 | Rożniata Iwona | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | SNG WILD DUCKS | 50 | opłacono BM |
31 | Bliźniewska Katarzyna | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | SNG WILD DUCKS | 25 | opłacono BM |
32 | Bliźniewski Marek | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | SNG WILD DUCKS | 50 | opłacono BM |
33 | Kobacki Przemyslaw | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | SNG WILD DUCKS | 25 | opłacono BM |
34 | Rożniata Andrzej | Głowno | Polska | 25 i 50 km | SNG WILD DUCKS | 25 | opłacono BM |
35 | Mikołajczyk-Sowa Monika | Justynów | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Szakale Bałut Łódź | 50 | opłacono BM |
36 | Kwiecień-Lipińska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | 25 i 50 km | Tigers Team | 50 | opłacono BM |
37 | Kądzielska Magdalena | Koczargi Stare | Polska | 25 i 50 km | TriRun | 25 | opłacono BM |
38 | Serwik Agnieszka Serwik | Blizne Łaszczyńskego | Polska | 25 i 50 km | TriRun | 25 | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 3802