Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaczeniuk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
2 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
3 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
4 | Zabrocki Patryk | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
5 | Czarnowicz Robert | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
6 | Marcinkiewicz Lukasz | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
7 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
8 | Dąbrowski Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
9 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
10 | Cackowski Mariusz | Saniki 25a | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
11 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
12 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
13 | Kaczanowska Weronika | Wasilków | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
14 | Krysztopik Marcin | Izbiszcze | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
15 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
16 | Śliwecka Anna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
17 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
18 | Pietrasz Jolanta | Sokółka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
19 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
20 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
21 | Tomaszuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
22 | Tomaszuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
23 | Siemieniaka Paweł | Narewka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
24 | korsak marcin | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
25 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
26 | Chajecki Artur | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
27 | Stefanowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 PBOT/NADAKTYWNI | opłacono |
28 | Pacuk Monika | Kuźnica | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
29 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
30 | Kowalczyk Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
31 | Pawłowska Julia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
32 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | |
33 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grupa biegowa czarna białostocka | opłacono |
34 | Taudul Urszula | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grupa biegowa czarna białostocka | opłacono |
35 | Kuklik Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grygo Team / 1 PBOT | opłacono |
36 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | KU AZS WSWFiT | opłacono |
37 | Milkamanavicius Romas | Wilno | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | na, pagauk ! | |
38 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
39 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
40 | Chętnik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
41 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
42 | Witczak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
43 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | PILKINGTON METAL | opłacono |
44 | chojnowski zbigniew | białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | PILKINGTON METAL | opłacono |
45 | Namankiewicz Wojciech | Sokółka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Sokółka | opłacono |
46 | Błażewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | WINLAND | opłacono |
47 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | WINLAND | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8629