Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | KU AZS WSWFiT | opłacono |
2 | Pietrasz Jolanta | Sokółka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
3 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
4 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
5 | Tomaszuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
6 | Tomaszuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
7 | Siemieniaka Paweł | Narewka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
8 | Pawłowska Julia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
9 | Błażewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | WINLAND | opłacono |
10 | korsak marcin | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
11 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
12 | Chajecki Artur | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
13 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | |
14 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | WINLAND | opłacono |
15 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
16 | Milkamanavicius Romas | Wilno | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | na, pagauk ! | |
17 | Śliwecka Anna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
18 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
19 | Krysztopik Marcin | Izbiszcze | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
20 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grupa biegowa czarna białostocka | opłacono |
21 | Taudul Urszula | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grupa biegowa czarna białostocka | opłacono |
22 | Kaczanowska Weronika | Wasilków | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
23 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
24 | Zaczeniuk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
25 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
26 | Witczak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
27 | Cackowski Mariusz | Saniki 25a | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
28 | Kuklik Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grygo Team / 1 PBOT | opłacono |
29 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
30 | Chętnik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
31 | chojnowski zbigniew | białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | PILKINGTON METAL | opłacono |
32 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | PILKINGTON METAL | opłacono |
33 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
34 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
35 | Dąbrowski Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
36 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
37 | Kowalczyk Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
38 | Stefanowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 PBOT/NADAKTYWNI | opłacono |
39 | Marcinkiewicz Lukasz | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
40 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
41 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
42 | Czarnowicz Robert | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
43 | Pacuk Monika | Kuźnica | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
44 | Zabrocki Patryk | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
45 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
46 | Namankiewicz Wojciech | Sokółka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Sokółka | opłacono |
47 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
48 | Kasjaniuk Joanna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
49 | Zugaj Cezary Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
50 | Zugaj Maria Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
51 | Zugaj Oliver | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
52 | Ordziejewska Izabela | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
53 | Ordziejewska Kornelia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
54 | Ordziejewska Zuzanna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
55 | Zugaj Cezary | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
56 | Zugaj Justyna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
57 | Zugaj Aurelia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
58 | Matejczuk Karol | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
59 | Matejczuk Julian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
60 | Zugaj Matejczuk Anna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
61 | Ulman Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
62 | Ulman Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
63 | Ulman Maja | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
64 | Ulman Marika | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
65 | Ulman Melania | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
66 | SZCZEP ZBIGNIEW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
67 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
68 | Prosowska Kamila | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
69 | Gacki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
70 | Jurczak Robert | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | KSS Legion Wschodni | opłacono |
71 | Jurczak Natalia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | KSS Legion Wschodni | opłacono |
72 | Tomaszuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
73 | Tomaszuk Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
74 | Rosa Agnieszka Rosa | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
75 | Rosa Robert | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
76 | Rosa Olga | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
77 | Rosa Kinga | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
78 | Rosa Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
79 | Rosa Maria | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
80 | Mierzaniec Dawid | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
81 | Mroczkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
82 | Iwanowicz Antoni | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
83 | Iwanowicz Jędrzej | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
84 | Tokarski Władysław | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
85 | Kirpsza Barbara | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
86 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
87 | Mashaneishvili Ivane | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
88 | Cimoszuk Jakub | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
89 | Stępniak Janusz | Wasilków | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
90 | Węgrzynowicz Łukasz | Mońki | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
91 | Węgrzynowicz Barbaraba | Mońki | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
92 | Pogorzelski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
93 | Poskrobko Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
94 | Poskrobko Wiktoria | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
95 | Dawdo-Skobiej Krystian | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
96 | Zieniewicz Karolina | Księżyno | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
97 | Zieniewicz Kamila | Księżyno | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
98 | Iwanowa Alena | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | BBT | |
99 | Iwanow Aleksander | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | BBT | |
100 | Czarnowicz Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8628