Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chajecki Artur | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
2 | Marcinkiewicz Lukasz | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
3 | Dawdo-Skobiej Krystian | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
4 | Iwanowa Alena | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | BBT | |
5 | Iwanow Aleksander | Bialystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | BBT | |
6 | Zugaj Cezary Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
7 | Zugaj Maria Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
8 | Zugaj Oliver | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
9 | Ordziejewska Izabela | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
10 | Ordziejewska Kornelia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
11 | Ordziejewska Zuzanna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
12 | Zugaj Cezary | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
13 | Zugaj Justyna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
14 | Zugaj Aurelia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
15 | Matejczuk Karol | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
16 | Matejczuk Julian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
17 | Zugaj Matejczuk Anna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
18 | Ulman Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
19 | Ulman Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
20 | Ulman Maja | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
21 | Ulman Marika | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
22 | Ulman Melania | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
23 | SZCZEP ZBIGNIEW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
24 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
25 | Prosowska Kamila | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
26 | Gacki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
27 | Jurczak Robert | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | KSS Legion Wschodni | opłacono |
28 | Jurczak Natalia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | KSS Legion Wschodni | opłacono |
29 | Tomaszuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
30 | Tomaszuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
31 | Tomaszuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
32 | Tomaszuk Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
33 | Pawłowska Julia | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
34 | Mierzaniec Dawid | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
35 | Mroczkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | ||
36 | Błażewicz Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | WINLAND | opłacono |
37 | korsak marcin | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
38 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | |
39 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | WINLAND | opłacono |
40 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
41 | Śliwecka Anna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
42 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
43 | Iwanowicz Antoni | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
44 | Iwanowicz Jędrzej | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
45 | Tokarski Władysław | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
46 | Kirpsza Barbara | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
47 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
48 | Mashaneishvili Ivane | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
49 | Zaczeniuk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
50 | Cimoszuk Jakub | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
51 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
52 | Witczak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
53 | Pogorzelski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
54 | Kuklik Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grygo Team / 1 PBOT | opłacono |
55 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
56 | Chętnik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
57 | chojnowski zbigniew | białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | PILKINGTON METAL | opłacono |
58 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | PILKINGTON METAL | opłacono |
59 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
60 | Poskrobko Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
61 | Poskrobko Wiktoria | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
62 | Dąbrowski Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
63 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
64 | Kowalczyk Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
65 | Stefanowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 PBOT/NADAKTYWNI | opłacono |
66 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
67 | Zabrocki Patryk | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
68 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
69 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | KU AZS WSWFiT | opłacono |
70 | Kasjaniuk Joanna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
71 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
72 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Nadaktywni | |
73 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
74 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grupa biegowa czarna białostocka | opłacono |
75 | Taudul Urszula | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Grupa biegowa czarna białostocka | opłacono |
76 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
77 | Krysztopik Marcin | Izbiszcze | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
78 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
79 | Zieniewicz Karolina | Księżyno | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
80 | Zieniewicz Kamila | Księżyno | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
81 | Pacuk Monika | Kuźnica | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | 1 Podlaska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono |
82 | Węgrzynowicz Łukasz | Mońki | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
83 | Węgrzynowicz Barbaraba | Mońki | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
84 | Siemieniaka Paweł | Narewka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
85 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
86 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
87 | Cackowski Mariusz | Saniki 25a | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
88 | Pietrasz Jolanta | Sokółka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
89 | Namankiewicz Wojciech | Sokółka | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | Sokółka | opłacono |
90 | Rosa Agnieszka Rosa | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
91 | Rosa Robert | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
92 | Rosa Olga | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
93 | Rosa Kinga | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
94 | Rosa Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
95 | Rosa Maria | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
96 | Czarnowicz Robert | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | opłacono | |
97 | Czarnowicz Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
98 | Kaczanowska Weronika | Wasilków | Polska | BIEG 5000 M | ||
99 | Stępniak Janusz | Wasilków | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono | |
100 | Adamski Piotr | Wasilków | Polska | BIEG 1963 M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8625