Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM |
2 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
3 | Ajtel Jaroslaw | Gdansk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Ustaw sie na bieganie w Gdańsku | opłacono BM |
4 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Dziki z Trojmiasta | opłacono BM |
5 | Andrzejewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Adva | opłacono BM |
6 | Antosiewicz Robert | Otwock | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
7 | Antosiewicz Stanisława | Otwock | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
8 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM |
9 | Bartosik - Kopacz Marta | Gadańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
10 | Bednarek Michal | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | CrossElite | opłacono BM |
11 | Bednarz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
12 | Beszczyński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
13 | Bińkowski Sergiusz | Sopot | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Adva | opłacono BM |
14 | Bracha Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
15 | Broda Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
16 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
17 | Cebulska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Vege Runners | opłacono BM |
18 | Chachaj Sławek | Kąpino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
19 | Chatian Robert | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
20 | Ćwikła Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
21 | Czapliński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Gdynia | opłacono BM |
22 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wild Team | opłacono |
23 | Damps Katarzyna | Przyjaźń | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono |
24 | Davydov Denis | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
25 | Dijakiewicz-Kocon Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
26 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
27 | Dubovyi Pavlo Dubovyi | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Endurance School | opłacono BM |
28 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Lusia Biega | opłacono BM |
29 | Dudzik Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
30 | Falba Wioletta | Dzałdowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
31 | Fediów Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
32 | Filip Krzysztof | Dębogórze | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | noClub | opłacono BM |
33 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Z Lodu Urwani | opłacono BM |
34 | Formella Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
35 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
36 | Fuszara Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | GdańskieWodyAktywują | opłacono BM |
37 | Gaweł Iza | Słupsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | ANANASY Z 3FAL | opłacono BM |
38 | Gidzińska Larysa | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
39 | Gorczynska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Drapieżne Wiewiórki | opłacono BM |
40 | Gołębiewska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
41 | Graf Remigiusz | Leszno | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Turbo Run Leszno | opłacono BM |
42 | Grande Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
43 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono |
44 | Grzelak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
45 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
46 | Guździoł Aneta | Ostrów wielkopolski | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
47 | Gzella Damian Gzella | koźliny | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
48 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono |
49 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Norda Active Team | opłacono BM |
50 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono BM |
51 | Hetmański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
52 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
53 | Jakubek Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
54 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
55 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
56 | Kaczan Norbert | Olsztyn | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
57 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
58 | Kaczmarek Aleksandra | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | CrossElite | opłacono BM |
59 | Kaczor Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
60 | Kamińska Monika | Słupsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
61 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
62 | Kamiński Marcin | Slupsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
63 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono BM |
64 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono BM |
65 | Kapica Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono |
66 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono BM |
67 | Karsznia Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kavetski Ihar | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
69 | Kircuń Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
70 | kisielewski zbigniew | gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
71 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
72 | Knitter Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
73 | Kocon Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
74 | Komar Tomasz Komar | Lubiszewo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
75 | Konopka Piotr | Reda | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | NDI | opłacono BM |
76 | Kościelski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
77 | Kowalski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
78 | Kozłowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
79 | Krawczenko Julia | Toruń | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
80 | Krogulewska Anna Krogulewska | Sopot | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
81 | Krychowska Maria Magdalena | Wejherowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | KL Smart Design | opłacono BM |
82 | Krychowski Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | KL Smart Design | opłacono BM |
83 | kubiak karolina | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
84 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Drapieżne Wiewiórki | opłacono BM |
85 | Kurkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
86 | Kużaj Sławomir | Piła | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono BM |
87 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
88 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
89 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wataha | opłacono BM |
90 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Z Lodu Urwani | opłacono BM |
91 | Lesisz Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | ADVA/Maja Team | opłacono BM |
92 | Lica Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
93 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
94 | Lipińska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
95 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
96 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
97 | Maciejczak Karolina | Piła | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono BM |
98 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono BM |
99 | Makowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
100 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 12613