Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono BM |
2 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
3 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
4 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
5 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
6 | Filip Krzysztof | Dębogórze | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | noClub | opłacono BM |
7 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono |
8 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
9 | Karsznia Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
10 | Szladewski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
11 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono BM |
12 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono BM |
13 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
14 | Stelmach Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
15 | Wojdyło Daniel | Lubiszewo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
16 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
17 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
18 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wild Team | opłacono |
19 | Śmigaj Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wild Team | opłacono |
20 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
21 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
22 | Smukała Dawid | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kurkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
24 | Świderek Dorota Świderek | Lubartów | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono |
26 | Olech Barbara Olech | Godziszów | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | PZU SPORT TEAM | opłacono BM |
27 | Pawliczek Izabela | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
28 | Tomczyk Ewelina | Częstochowa | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wkurw_Team | opłacono BM |
29 | Sojka Marcin | Libiąż | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wkurw_Team | opłacono BM |
30 | Serkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | PGSTeam | opłacono BM |
31 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
32 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
33 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Norda Active Team | opłacono BM |
34 | Graf Remigiusz | Leszno | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Turbo Run Leszno | opłacono BM |
35 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
36 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wataha | opłacono BM |
37 | Maciejczak Karolina | Piła | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono BM |
38 | Kużaj Sławomir | Piła | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono BM |
39 | Poźniak Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
40 | Makowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
41 | Żyliński Gracjan | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
42 | Strzelecka Małgorzata | Piła | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono BM |
43 | Strzelecki Sebastian "Kaszana" | Piła | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono BM |
44 | Zaborowska Katarzyna | Bytów | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
45 | PUSZYNSKI Piotr | Orle | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
46 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono | |
47 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
48 | Chachaj Sławek | Kąpino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
49 | Stalka Przemysław | Kościerzyna | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | opłacono BM |
50 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Z Lodu Urwani | opłacono BM |
51 | Kościelski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
52 | Paprocki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | SOMSIADY | opłacono BM |
53 | Steinka Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
54 | Psiuk Joanna Psiuk | Lidzbark Welski | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
55 | Bińkowski Sergiusz | Sopot | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Adva | opłacono BM |
56 | Michalska Ania | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo / OSP JELEŃ | opłacono BM |
57 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
58 | Narloch Emil | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
59 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
60 | Pałkowska-Żur Monika | Tczew | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
61 | Wawrzonkowska Mirosława | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wojowniczki Team/ Kundy Portowe | opłacono |
62 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM |
63 | Kozłowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
64 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Z Lodu Urwani | opłacono BM |
65 | Falba Wioletta | Dzałdowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
66 | Zajączkowski Artur | Działdowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono BM |
67 | Rębowski Andrzej | Działdowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono BM |
68 | Wójcik Mikołaj | Warszawa | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
69 | Zmuda-Trzebiatowski Jędrzej | Bytów | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | OS LOGISTICS TEAM | opłacono BM |
70 | Lesisz Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | ADVA/Maja Team | opłacono BM |
71 | Zabielski Karol | Piątnica Włościańska | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
72 | Gołębiewska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
73 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
74 | Nagórski Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
75 | Antosiewicz Robert | Otwock | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
76 | Antosiewicz Stanisława | Otwock | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
77 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
78 | Andrzejewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Adva | opłacono BM |
79 | Rutkowska Anna | Wałcz | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Wataha Wałcz | opłacono BM |
80 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Lusia Biega | opłacono BM |
81 | Fediów Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
82 | Rathnau Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
83 | Abramowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM |
84 | Młynarczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | EZA | opłacono BM |
85 | Dubovyi Pavlo Dubovyi | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Endurance School | opłacono BM |
86 | Kircuń Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
87 | Piwowarski Jaroslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | ciezkieslowa.pl | opłacono BM |
88 | Poranski oporanski | Gdynia | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
89 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
90 | Ryta Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Juventus | opłacono BM |
91 | Kamiński Marcin | Slupsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
92 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
93 | Gzella Damian Gzella | koźliny | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
94 | szaryński tomasz | pruszcz gdański | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Szaryteam | opłacono BM |
95 | Kocon Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
96 | Dijakiewicz-Kocon Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
97 | Seitz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
98 | Cebulska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | Vege Runners | opłacono BM |
99 | Broda Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono BM | |
100 | Sztybor Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 15 km w pi#du | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12629