Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Kłosek Jacek | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono | |
2 | Ochab Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | ||||
3 | 34 | Krzywdziński Bartłomiej | Bolesławiec | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
4 | 11 | Ćwikliński Sławomir | Kosakowo | Polska | MARATON | Złote Piaski/Kosakowo | opłacono | |
5 | 54 | Popiel Grażyna | Trzebnica | Polska | MARATON | Przebiegli MP | opłacono | |
6 | 52 | Pawlak Sylwester | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono | |
7 | 1 | Machajewska Aneta | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono | |
8 | 44 | Nanaszko Robert | Rozewie | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
9 | 55 | Randall Karl | Paslek | Polska | MARATON | 100 marathon club uk | opłacono | |
10 | 37 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | opłacono | |
11 | 6 | Brzozowski Andrzej | Zamość | Polska | MARATON | WKZ | opłacono | |
12 | 21 | Jędrachowicz Krzysztof | Zduny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
13 | 33 | Kryske Mariusz | Białe Błota | Polska | MARATON | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | opłacono | |
14 | 65 | Tański Marcin | Puck | Polska | MARATON | TEAM ELWART, Hotel Bryza | opłacono | |
15 | Grande Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Ninja Ink | |||
16 | 59 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
17 | 62 | Szczepański Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
18 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | MARATON | G.EN. Gaz Energia | |||
19 | 23 | Klebba Bartosz | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | Klub biegacza "Prawo do życia" | opłacono | |
20 | 19 | Janik Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | MARATON | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono | |
21 | 8 | Chełminiak Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
22 | 41 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
23 | 35 | Kumidaj Jacek | Niesułków Kolonia | Polska | MARATON | KS ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ | opłacono | |
24 | 10 | Czarnecki Michał | Jawor | Polska | MARATON | Związek Harcerstwa Polskiego | opłacono | |
25 | 67 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
26 | 36 | Lampart Dorota | Dębica | Polska | MARATON | Dzikie Mustangi | opłacono | |
27 | 39 | Mazur Mariola | Dębica | Polska | MARATON | Dzikie Mustangi | opłacono | |
28 | 32 | Krycki Grzegorz | Dębica | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
29 | 56 | Rataj Robert | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
30 | 47 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | MARATON | ST RUNNERS | opłacono | |
31 | 12 | Dargacz Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | MARATON | Variosteel Lębork | opłacono | |
32 | 9 | Chmiel Piotr | Węgrów | Polska | MARATON | PTT Delta | opłacono | |
33 | 70 | Wieciech Adrian | Nowy Wiśnicz | Polska | MARATON | Byle dobiec | opłacono | |
34 | 45 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | |
35 | Adamek Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Brzostek Top Team | |||
36 | 4 | Bezkosty Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
37 | 31 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
38 | 63 | Szewczyk Radosław | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
39 | 28 | Koza Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Piraci Władysławowo | opłacono | |
40 | 60 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
41 | 25 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | |
42 | 18 | Hrydczuk Wiesław | Wiązów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
43 | 43 | Mollin Bartłomiej | Strzelno | Polska | MARATON | KP PSP Puck | opłacono | |
44 | Colautti Enrico | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Bad organizer team | |||
45 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | MARATON | SP 8 Grudziądz | |||
46 | Dulski Tadeusz | Grudziądz | Polska | MARATON | SP 8 Grudziądz | |||
47 | 29 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
48 | 17 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono | |
49 | 71 | Wróblewski Seweryn | Ulasek | Polska | MARATON | Kb Wyszków | opłacono | |
50 | 16 | Gąsior Paweł | Susz | Polska | MARATON | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono | |
51 | 57 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | Trochę już biegam ;) | opłacono | |
52 | 22 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | MARATON | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono | |
53 | 61 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
54 | 26 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
55 | 58 | Reszke Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | Biuro Ochrony Mustang | opłacono | |
56 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | ||||
57 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | MARATON | Kaszëbë Łebcz | |||
58 | 5 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
59 | 68 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | Tam Tam Kolbudy | opłacono | |
60 | Pyś Mateusz | Łebcz | Polska | MARATON | BA Team/Run-passion | |||
61 | 27 | Kowal Dariusz | Olkusz | Polska | MARATON | olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono | |
62 | 42 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | Eko-okna. Runners | opłacono | |
63 | 64 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | MARATON | MKB Dreptak | opłacono | |
64 | 50 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | MARATON | Kundy Portowe/Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono | |
65 | 48 | Okrój Krzysztof | Lubań | Polska | MARATON | Lubań Knapy | opłacono | |
66 | 40 | Miazek Łukasz | Kuznocin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
67 | 53 | Podżorska-Krupa Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
68 | 7 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
69 | 3 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
70 | 51 | Osuchowski Paweł | Konin | Polska | MARATON | Bez Granic | opłacono | |
71 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | MARATON | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |||
72 | 66 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
73 | 69 | Wawrzyniak Paweł | Śrem | Polska | MARATON | Runner's Power | opłacono | |
74 | Słodownik Rafał | Zielonka | Polska | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | |||
75 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |||
76 | 46 | Nowak Grzegorz Paweł | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | Cytadela by Night | opłacono | |
77 | 20 | Jaremko Marcin | Gołubie | Polska | MARATON | Lubań Knapy | opłacono | |
78 | 15 | Formella Łukasz | Lubań | Polska | MARATON | Lubań Knapy | opłacono | |
79 | 14 | Formela Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Lubań Knapy | opłacono | |
80 | 30 | Kozub Basia | Bochnia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | ||
81 | Miszczak Damian | Imielin | Polska | MARATON | ||||
82 | 2 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono | |
83 | Szarzyński Łukasz | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | |||
84 | 49 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono | |
85 | 38 | Maszota Franciszek | Bartoszyce | Polska | MARATON | BGB Endorfiny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7492