Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 679 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
2 | 531 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
3 | 559 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
4 | 683 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
5 | 547 | Kosecka Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
6 | 491 | Dusowski Pior | Borkowo | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
7 | 647 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | 7 km | Tri Starogard | opłacono |
8 | 578 | Marietta Sroka | Borzechowo | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo RunTeam | opłacono |
9 | 656 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
10 | 596 | Niedbalski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 7 km | Flex | opłacono |
11 | 512 | Głąb Sławomir | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 7 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
12 | 641 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 7 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono |
13 | 517 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 7 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line |
14 | 588 | Mondrzejewski Rafał | Cierzpice | Polska | 7 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
15 | 598 | Niewiadomski Patryk | Czarlin | Polska | 7 km | Sowiński Team / Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
16 | 544 | Konarzewska Natalia | Czerniewo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
17 | 599 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
18 | 600 | Nieżurawski Robert | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
19 | 551 | Krawczak Anna | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
20 | 520 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
21 | 624 | Pyżewska Beata | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
22 | 625 | Pyżewski Grzegorz | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
23 | 499 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
24 | 500 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
25 | 646 | SOWA Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | 7 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
26 | 455 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | JBB | opłacono |
27 | 469 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | opłacono |
28 | 645 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
29 | 529 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
30 | 604 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Elbażant | opłacono |
31 | 668 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Msz biega | ||
33 | 574 | Makuch Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
34 | 660 | Szyca Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
35 | 480 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
36 | 502 | Filarecki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
37 | 634 | Romaniuk Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
38 | 610 | Parulski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | BalticMotors TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | 653 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
40 | 636 | Różycki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
41 | 470 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | #BBKTS | opłacono |
42 | 548 | Kotarba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
43 | 684 | Wodzikowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
44 | 669 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
45 | 664 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | S...K...S... | opłacono |
46 | 685 | WODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
47 | 672 | Urtnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
48 | 674 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
49 | 628 | Reluga Piotr Reluga | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
50 | 488 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
51 | 477 | Chyb Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
52 | 589 | Motylski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
53 | 466 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 637 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
55 | 513 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono |
56 | 627 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | 7 km | Keramzyt GNIEW | opłacono |
57 | 490 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
58 | 644 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 7 km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
59 | 608 | Owerczuk Luiza | Godziszewo | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
60 | 682 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 7 km | Akademia Biegania | opłacono |
61 | 681 | Wiśniewska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 7 km | Akademia Biegania | opłacono |
62 | 654 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
63 | 566 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | Beniaminek B03 | opłacono |
64 | 564 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
65 | 567 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
66 | 565 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
67 | 581 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
68 | 575 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | 7 km | drużyna pierścienia | opłacono |
69 | 546 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 7 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
70 | 700 | Jędrysiak Sławomir | Kaliska | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 663 | TIAINEN TAPANI | KOKOSZKOWY | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
72 | 586 | MŁYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | KOKOSZKOWY | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
73 | 631 | Rogalska Małgorzata | Kolincz | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
74 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | 7 km | |||
75 | 451 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 7 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono |
76 | 452 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 7 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono |
77 | 458 | Bebecki Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
78 | 485 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
79 | 618 | Pozorska Joanna | LIŃSK | Polska | 7 km | BIEGAJĄCE ŚLIWICE | opłacono |
80 | 619 | Pozorski Adam | Lińsk | Polska | 7 km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono |
81 | 557 | lech jacek | lubichowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
82 | 494 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
83 | 515 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
84 | 590 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
85 | 493 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
86 | 496 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
87 | 613 | Piekarz Lidia | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
88 | 553 | Kruk Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
89 | 527 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
90 | 526 | Jędrzejczak Mirosława | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
91 | 670 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
92 | 486 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | 22 BLT | opłacono |
93 | 497 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | opłacono |
94 | 675 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
95 | 652 | Sychmeler Kamila | Miłobądz | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
96 | 463 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 7 km | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono |
97 | 528 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 7 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
98 | 523 | Jankowski Mateusz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 7 km | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
99 | 550 | Kozaczuk Sebastian | Oława | Polska | 7 km | KozaxTeam | opłacono on-line |
100 | 511 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17618