Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 693 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
2 | 451 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 7 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono |
3 | 452 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 7 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono |
4 | 453 | Babiński Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
5 | 457 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
6 | 454 | Balicka Lidia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
7 | 456 | BARSZCZ OLA | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
8 | 455 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | JBB | opłacono |
9 | 458 | Bebecki Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
10 | 459 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono |
11 | Bieliński Konrad | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 7 km | I LO | ||
12 | 460 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
13 | 461 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
14 | 464 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
15 | 465 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
16 | 466 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 467 | Borszewski Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
18 | 468 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
19 | 469 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | opłacono |
20 | 470 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | #BBKTS | opłacono |
21 | 471 | Budziński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Msz biega | ||
23 | 472 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
24 | 463 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 7 km | New Village Team #Świry | opłacono |
25 | 462 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
26 | 473 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
27 | 474 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
28 | 475 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
29 | 476 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
30 | 477 | Chyb Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
31 | 478 | Chybowska Magda | Starogard gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
32 | 479 | Cichawa Adrian | Osieczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
33 | 480 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
34 | 481 | Cieślik Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
35 | 482 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
36 | 483 | Czoske Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
37 | 484 | Dagga Dawid | Rywałd | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
38 | 485 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
39 | 486 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | 22 BLT | opłacono |
40 | 487 | Domke Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
41 | 488 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
42 | 489 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
43 | 490 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
44 | 491 | Dusowski Pior | Borkowo | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
45 | 492 | DWORSKI Sławomir | TCZEW | Polska | 7 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
46 | 493 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
47 | 494 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
48 | 495 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
49 | 496 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
50 | 497 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | opłacono |
51 | 498 | Eliasz Michał | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 7 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono |
52 | 499 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
53 | 500 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
54 | 501 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
55 | 502 | Filarecki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
56 | 509 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
57 | 510 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
58 | 511 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
59 | 514 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
60 | 515 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
61 | 516 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | GkStg | opłacono on-line |
62 | 517 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 7 km | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line |
63 | 512 | Głąb Sławomir | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 7 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
64 | 513 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono |
65 | 518 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 7 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
66 | 519 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
67 | 520 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
68 | 521 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Polska | 7 km | SPRINT S.A. | opłacono |
69 | 522 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
70 | 523 | Jankowski Mateusz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 7 km | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
71 | 524 | Jantowska Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
72 | 525 | Jantowski Zbigniew | Reda | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
73 | 700 | Jędrysiak Sławomir | Kaliska | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 526 | Jędrzejczak Mirosława | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
75 | 527 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
76 | 528 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 7 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
77 | 529 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
78 | 530 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | 531 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
80 | 532 | Kamiński Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
81 | 533 | Kapica Szymon | Prabuty | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
82 | 534 | Karnowski Marcin | Śliwice | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
83 | 535 | Kedzierski Krystian | Rosochatka | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
84 | 536 | Kędziorska Agata | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
85 | 537 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
86 | 538 | Klein Kamil Klein | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
87 | 539 | Klugmann Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
88 | 542 | Kobylski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
89 | 544 | Konarzewska Natalia | Czerniewo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
90 | 545 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 7 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
91 | 546 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 7 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
92 | 547 | Kosecka Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
93 | 548 | Kotarba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
94 | 549 | KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 7 km | TRI Starogard Gdanski | opłacono |
95 | 550 | Kozaczuk Sebastian | Oława | Polska | 7 km | KozaxTeam | opłacono on-line |
96 | 543 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | 7 km | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono on-line |
97 | 551 | Krawczak Anna | Czersk | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
98 | 552 | Król Maciej | Rokitnica | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
99 | 553 | Kruk Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
100 | 554 | Kuklinski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | Flex Poland | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17635