Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | |
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | |
3 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | ||
4 | Mackiewicz Krystyna | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
5 | Hałajko Wiktoria | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
6 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
7 | Obolewicz Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
8 | Obolewicz Iwona | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
9 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
10 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
11 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono |
12 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
13 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | OSP POGRODZIE | |
14 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | opłacono |
15 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
16 | KOZIOŁ AGATA | FROMBORK | Polska | Trening | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
17 | Łubkowska Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
18 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
19 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
20 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Trening | . ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Team Deaf | opłacono |
22 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Trening | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
23 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Elite Team | opłacono |
24 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
25 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Trening | VALDANO | opłacono |
26 | Zolnowska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
27 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Zitadelle | opłacono |
28 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Patyczaki | opłacono |
29 | Jabłońska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Trening | Zitadelle | opłacono |
30 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
31 | Dec Jacek | Kraków | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
32 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | Kijanki | opłacono |
33 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
34 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
35 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
36 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
37 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | Polska | Trening | kijowy folk | opłacono |
38 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Trening | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Zegarowska Marta | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
40 | Pawłowska Ewelina | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
41 | Zegarowski Bartłomiej | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
42 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
43 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
44 | Kleina Halina Kleina | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
45 | Bednarek Wiktoria | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
46 | Marchewka Urszula | Nowy Staw | Polska | Trening | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
47 | Bednarek Szymon | Nowy Staw | Polska | Trening | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
48 | Bazior Alicja | Nowy Staw | Polska | Trening | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
49 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Trening | ||
50 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Trening | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
51 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
52 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Trening | ||
53 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek Hanuszkiewicz | Skierniewice | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
54 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
55 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
56 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
57 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
58 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | ZAWSZE W FORMIE SIERPC | opłacono |
59 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Trening | ||
60 | Krasowski Tomasz | Wałcz | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
61 | Kuprewicz Małgorzata | Węgorzewo | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
62 | Kuprewicz Krzysztof | Węgorzewo | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | opłacono |
63 | Luks Laura | ZABRZE | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
64 | Rosińska Katarzyna Rosińska | zabrze | Polska | Wirtualny Trening | opłacono | |
65 | Kutniewski Witold | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
66 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5189