Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozłowska Karolina | Poznań | Polska | 3,21 km | UKS Diament Godów | opłacono BM |
2 | Kajetańczyk Marek | Śrem | Polska | 3,21 km | Biegam bo nie lubię... | opłacono BM |
3 | Sztyber Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
4 | Buss Michał | Pręgowo | Polska | 3,21 km | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
5 | Buss Zosia | Pręgowo | Polska | 3,21 km | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
6 | Sztyber Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
7 | Skiba Kamila | Chełm | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Richter Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Richter Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kasprowicz Danuta | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
12 | Malec Izabela | Radziejów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Frątczak Marzena | Wałcz | Polska | 3,21 km | ||
14 | Piejko Eżbieta | Kiełczów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
15 | WARENICA HENRYK | LEŻAJSK | Polska | 3,21 km | KRÓLEWSKIE MIASTO LEŻAJSK | opłacono |
16 | Filecki Andrzej | Opatów | Polska | 3,21 km | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów | opłacono BM |
17 | Kłosowicz Izabela | Oborniki | Polska | 3,21 km | Kęsy Team | opłacono BM |
18 | Berndt-Jankowska Dagmara | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Lubińska Magdalena | Przechlewo | Polska | 3,21 km | NIEzwykły_chłopiec | opłacono BM |
20 | Lubiński Tomasz | Przechlewo | Polska | 3,21 km | Niezwykły Chłopiec | opłacono BM |
21 | Janiszewska Ewelina | Objezierze 15/3 | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Nakoneczna Alicja | Oborniki | Polska | 3,21 km | KĘSY TEAM | opłacono BM |
23 | Strzelczyk Ilona | Oborniki | Polska | 3,21 km | KĘSY TEAM | opłacono BM |
24 | KĘSY ANIA | OBORNIKI | Polska | 3,21 km | KĘSY TEAM | opłacono BM |
25 | Adamczyk Malgorzata | OBORNIKI | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Solarek Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
27 | Czachorowska Aleksandra | Lipno | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | BŁASIAK Witold | Łochowo | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
29 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
30 | Urbańska Agnieszka | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Tęgi Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Perzanowska Beata | Mońki | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
33 | Malec Jakub | Piołunowo | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Malec Julia | Piołunowo | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Płomiński Norbert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Handwerker Grażyna Handwerker | Bibice | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Warszewski Jerzy | Wejherowo | Polska | 3,21 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
38 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,21 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
39 | PRZYTUŁA KATARZYNA | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Ogonowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | 3,21 km | Grupa Rewers | opłacono BM |
41 | Baranek Marek | Bytom | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Tomys Dominik | Radzionków | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Piasecka Małgorzata | Aleksandrów Łòdzki | Polska | 3,21 km | JEMU JEJ | opłacono BM |
44 | Radziwonska Klaudia | Bialystok | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
45 | Gawlik Kinga | Podłęże | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
46 | Drabik Agnieszka | WARSZAWA | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
47 | Brożek Barbara | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | DELFIN Tarnów | opłacono |
48 | Michalczyk Adriana | Tychy | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
49 | Muskała Maria | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
50 | Jastrzębska Sabina Jastrzębska | Krosno | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
51 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
52 | Maźnio Emilia | Kozlowo | Polska | 3,21 km | CUDowny_Stas | opłacono |
53 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | 3,21 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | opłacono |
54 | Kaźmierczak Karolina | Zalesie | Polska | 3,21 km | NIEzwykły_chłopiec | opłacono |
55 | Rzewuski Artur | RĄBIEŃ AB | Polska | 3,21 km | ||
56 | Bartkowski Jakub | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
57 | Trzosek Mariola Trzosek | Lednogóra | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
58 | Machałek Natalia | Łęgajny | Polska | 3,21 km | Hinata U-Team | opłacono |
59 | Hoppe Katarzyna | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
60 | Maik Piotr | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
61 | Borowska Magdalena | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
62 | Lidmann Sara | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
63 | Klimek Paweł | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
64 | Koniecz Beata | Mrocza | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Mrocza | opłacono |
65 | Stromczyński Maciej | Zabrze | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
66 | Wójtowicz Kamilla | Kłecko | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
67 | Orłowski Robert | Poznań | Polska | 3,21 km | Biegnę na Północ | opłacono |
68 | Bilska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
69 | Lidziński Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
70 | Lidziński Marek | Bartoszyce | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
71 | Sito Magdalena | Mielec | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
72 | Sykosz Anna | Zbrosławice | Polska | 3,21 km | sarkazm team | opłacono |
73 | Krahel Aneta | Giżycko | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
74 | Grabara Adam | Katowice | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
75 | Zuber Bogusława | Mnich | Polska | 3,21 km | chodzę z kijami Mnich | opłacono |
76 | Łabęcki Krzysztof | Człuchów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
77 | Pałucka Patrycja Pałucka | GłówcZyce | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
78 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 3,21 km | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | |
79 | Brygoła Karolina Brygoła | Warszawa | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
80 | Fornal Anna | Żagań | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
81 | Golicz Marzena Golicz | Katowice | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
82 | Goczoł Beata | KOBIELICE | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
83 | Walkowiak Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
84 | Hapka Karolina | Konarzyny | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
85 | Ostrowska Julia | Młyniec Drugi | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kasprowicz Anna | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Cierpich Ryszard | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
88 | Cierpich Maria | Tarnów | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
89 | Kozińska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
90 | Uchwał Marcin | Płock | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
91 | Serafin Jakub | Lubliniec | Polska | 3,21 km | Stowarzyszenie Akademia Sportowa Lubliniec | opłacono BM |
92 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
93 | Dutkowiak Elżbieta | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
94 | Ferdynus Marcin Ferdynus | Opatów | Polska | 3,21 km | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów | opłacono |
95 | Szewczyk Hanna | Toruń | Polska | 3,21 km | UMK Toruń | opłacono |
96 | Szadejko Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | 3,21 km | Końca nie widać | opłacono |
97 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | 3,21 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono |
98 | Musiał Dominika Musiał | Kraków | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
99 | Zuber Daria | Kraków | Polska | 3,21 km | opłacono | |
100 | Kokoszyński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,21 km | WTZ Grudziądz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6281