Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | MŁODE DZIKI | |
2 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Taka RYBA | |
3 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Udział | Bieganie - pozytywny nałóg | |
4 | Walkusz Monika | Linia | Polska | Udział | ||
5 | Szopa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Runeda | |
6 | Wardawy - Wróbel Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | ||
7 | Kuziel Wojciech | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | BKR Cyklista | |
8 | Wieczorkiewicz Paulina | Lublin | Polska | Udział | ||
9 | Bronk Grażyna | Kętrzyno | Polska | Udział | SP KĘTRZYNO | |
10 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | Udział | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | |
11 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | Udział | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | |
12 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | Udział | Gwiazdy z Darżyna. | |
13 | Szostek Marzena | Olsztyn | Polska | Udział | Bieganie - pozytywny nałóg | |
14 | Kahs Dominika | Rumia | Polska | Udział | ||
15 | Bach Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Udział | ||
16 | Bergmann Ewa | Łężyce | Polska | Udział | ||
17 | Bergmann Arkadiusz | Łężyce | Polska | Udział | ||
18 | Cupok Zofia | Knuròw | Polska | Udział | ||
19 | Laska Bożena Laska | Słupsk | Polska | Udział | ||
20 | Derylak Bożena | Choczewo | Polska | Udział | ||
21 | Zakrzewska Anna | Kętrzyno | Polska | Udział | SP KĘTRZYNO | |
22 | Mysiewicz Ewelina | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ||
23 | Miotk Basia | Luzino | Polska | Udział | ||
24 | Grachel Przemysław | Damnica | Polska | Udział | ||
25 | Ręgocka Patrycja | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Udział | ||
26 | Gawart Anna | Rozłazino | Polska | Udział | ||
27 | Nalepka Celina | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
28 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Przecinak77 | |
29 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Przecinak77 | |
30 | Iwaszko Joanna | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | Akademia Fitness | |
31 | SIKORSKA ALEKSANDRA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Udział | . | |
32 | Lis Basia | Bytów | Polska | Udział | ||
33 | Hilla Elżbieta | Lębork | Polska | Udział | ||
34 | Józwik Beata | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ||
35 | Traczyk Przemysław | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | |
36 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | |
37 | Klahs Andrzej | Gościcino | Polska | Udział | Kyokushin Karate Wejherowo | |
38 | Klahs Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | Udział | ||
39 | Klahs Elżbieta | Goscicino | Polska | Udział | ||
40 | Grachel Agnieszka | Damnica | Polska | Udział | ||
41 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA | REDA | Polska | Udział | ||
42 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ADAM | REDA | Polska | Udział | ||
43 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
44 | Wielgos Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | ||
45 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Run Babys | |
46 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Run Babys | |
47 | Głogowska Weronika | Łęczyce | Polska | Udział | ||
48 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | Udział | Parkrun Rumia | |
49 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | Udział | KS BAT | |
50 | Rembecka Paulina | Gąsocin | Polska | Udział | ||
51 | Ziółkowska Ewa | Czerniewice | Polska | Udział | ||
52 | Ostrowska Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ||
53 | Witkowska Marta | Braniewo | Polska | Udział | ||
54 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Udział | Runeda | |
55 | Guziuk Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
56 | Pytlak Michał | Siemianice | Polska | Udział | ||
57 | Kużdżał Katarzyna | Gniewino | Polska | Udział | ||
58 | Wilkowski Wojciech | Damnica | Polska | Udział | SS Forma | |
59 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Udział | CKMiB | |
60 | Glaza Iwona | Ollersbach | Polska | Udział | ||
61 | Woronowicz Kamila | Siemianice | Polska | Udział | ||
62 | Klein Izabela | Łebunia | Polska | Udział | ||
63 | Szostak Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ||
64 | Szumny Dariusz | Wejherowo ul.Kościuszki 13/1 | Polska | Udział | ||
65 | Olczak Aneta | Lębork | Polska | Udział | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |
66 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Udział | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | |
67 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ||
68 | Wilczyńska Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Udział | ||
69 | Mielewczyk Wioleta | Sierakowice | Polska | Udział | ||
70 | Gajda Kinga | Kraków | Polska | Udział | ||
71 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Udział | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
72 | Sokół WIOLETTA | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Samochodówka | |
73 | Kołsut Emilia | Gniewino | Polska | Udział | ||
74 | Szczupak Patrycja | Warszawa | Polska | Udział | ||
75 | Szybut Roma | Potęgowo | Polska | Udział | Potęga Nordica | |
76 | Kolasa Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
77 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
78 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
79 | Hałakuc Joanna | Gliwice | Polska | Udział | Biegaj z Ks Sosnica | |
80 | Podolak Dorota Podolak | Lębork | Polska | Udział | ||
81 | Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | Maja Team | |
82 | Ukleja Justyna | Nowa Dąbrowa | Polska | Udział | Potęga Nordica | |
83 | Ukleja Katarzyna | Nowa Dąbrowa | Polska | Udział | Potęga Nordica | |
84 | Gaj-Parchowicz Emilia | Zabrze | Polska | Udział | ||
85 | Wiśniewska Marta | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | Mazovia Proactiv | |
86 | Grajewski Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Udział | ||
87 | Bużan Marlena | Wejherowo | Polska | Udział | ||
88 | Zakrzewska Marta | Kętrzyno 18 b | Polska | Udział | SP Kętrzyno | |
89 | Zakrzewska Alicja | Kętrzyno 18 b | Polska | Udział | SP Kętrzyno | |
90 | Zakrzewska ANTONINA | Kętrzyno | Polska | Udział | SP KĘTRZYNO | |
91 | Zakrzewska Agata | Kętrzyno | Polska | Udział | SP KĘTRZYNO | |
92 | Kuberna Karolina | Puzdrowo | Polska | Udział | ||
93 | Smółkowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Udział | RumiaRunnerTeam | |
94 | Okróy Krzysztof | Otomino | Polska | Udział | Biegam i to mi pomaga | |
95 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Run Babys | |
96 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Udział | Run Babys | |
97 | Urbanowska Joanna | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | Mazovia Proactiv | |
98 | Skorowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Udział | ||
99 | OKRÓJ SYLWIA | Darżyno | Polska | Udział | ||
100 | Bałabas Artur | Ciechanów | Polska | Udział | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI |
Wyświetleń: 10391