Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaworz Joanna | Limanowa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
2 | Kamiński Kacper | Rumia | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
3 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
4 | Cich Tomek | Rotmanka | Polska | ROWERY | Prosiaczki | opłacono |
5 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | ROWERY | Prosiaczki | opłacono |
6 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
7 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
8 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | ROWERY | KS ROZŁAZINO | opłacono |
9 | Morgulec Aleksandra | Piła | MARSZ | opłacono | ||
10 | Mateja Katarzyna | Piła | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
11 | Sala Rafał | Jawor | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
12 | Michalska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
13 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
14 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
15 | Pasek Patrycja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
16 | Wojtas Adrian | Gorlice | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
17 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | MARSZ | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
18 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | MARSZ | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
19 | Żywicki Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | BIEG | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono |
20 | Podraza Marek | Gorlice | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
21 | Grząślewicz Łukasz | Pinneberg | Niemcy | BIEG | opłacono | |
22 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Polska | MARSZ | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
23 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | MARSZ | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
24 | Peła Anna | Zgierz | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
25 | Gelata Marek | Łapszanka | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
26 | Zasada Liliana | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
27 | Carlsson Agnieszka | Zielona Góra | Polska | MARSZ | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
28 | Urbanowski Mikołaj | Tuchola | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
29 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | BIEG | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
30 | Dorawa Igor | Kowale | Polska | ROWERY | Młodzieżowa Rada Miasta Gdańska | opłacono |
31 | Dybowska Bożena | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
32 | Kukliński Stanisław | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
33 | Pelowski Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
34 | Stolc Michalina | Grabówko | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
35 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | BIEG | Bojano Biega | opłacono |
36 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
37 | Szewka Michał | Darzlubie | Polska | ROWERY | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
38 | Ustarbowska Anna | Darzlubie | Polska | ROWERY | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
39 | Szewka Kinga | Darzlubie | Polska | ROWERY | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
40 | Szewka Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
41 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
42 | Lidziński Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
43 | Lidziński Marek | Bartoszyce | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
44 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | morsik weteran | opłacono |
45 | Wróblewska Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
46 | Wróblewski Kazimierz | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
47 | Krukowski Joachim | Jarocin | Polska | ROWERY | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Czapp Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
49 | Krakowska Wiktoria | Mielec | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
50 | Ciechanowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
51 | Zasada Ania | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
52 | Słomion Mariusz | Człuchów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
53 | Haase-Rydelek Damiana | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
54 | Anzlik Wojciech | Kościerzyna | Polska | ROWERY | Kajaki u Wojtka | opłacono |
55 | Bukowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ROWERY | Olucha Run | opłacono |
56 | Wittbrodt Krzysztof | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | BIEG | OSP Krutyń | opłacono |
57 | Bukowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Olucha Run | opłacono |
58 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
59 | Cirocka Bogumiła | Banino | Polska | BIEG | Cassubia Currit | opłacono |
60 | Słomion Jacek | Zagórki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
61 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
62 | Golicz Marzena | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
63 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | BIEG | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
64 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
65 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
66 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
67 | Drążewski Ariel | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | W2 | opłacono |
68 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
69 | Prusaczyk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
70 | Budzisz Marcin | Chałupy | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
71 | Bagiński Mariusz | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KJ | opłacono |
72 | Cwyl Anna | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
73 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
74 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
75 | Bobiński Łukasz | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | Bobi Bar | opłacono |
76 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
77 | Szałkiewicz Adam | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | W2 | opłacono |
78 | Zawadzka-Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
79 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | BIEG | FOX | opłacono |
80 | Walczak Krzysztof | Rozewie | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
81 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
82 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
83 | Oreszke Alicja | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
84 | Hirsch-Patalas Krystyna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
85 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
86 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
87 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
88 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
89 | Budzisz Przemysław | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Szotland | opłacono |
90 | Gondek Jarosław | Rozewie | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
91 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Chałupy | opłacono |
92 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Chałupy | opłacono |
93 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | MARSZ | FAST WALKER | opłacono |
94 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
95 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
96 | Grzanka Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
97 | Gawin Rafał | Kościerzyna | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
98 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | BIEG | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
99 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | FENIKS | opłacono |
100 | Michalski Bartosz | Dąbrowa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8958