Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcinek Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
2 | Szymański Leszek Iwo | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG | GILe | opłacono |
3 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
4 | Kroll Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | KORONA BIEGA | opłacono |
5 | Nowakowski Paweł | TEMIRTAN | Kazachstan | BIEG | opłacono | |
6 | Dehling Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
7 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
8 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
9 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
10 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
11 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
12 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
13 | Słowińska Aneta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
14 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
15 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
16 | Kowalska Klaudia | Nowy Sącz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
17 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | FENIKS | opłacono |
18 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | BIEG | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono |
19 | Gawin Rafał | Kościerzyna | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Grzanka Marcin | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
21 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
22 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
23 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Chałupy | opłacono |
24 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | Chałupy | opłacono |
25 | Budzisz Przemysław | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Szotland | opłacono |
26 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
27 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
28 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
29 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | BIEG | FOX | opłacono |
30 | Szałkiewicz Adam | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | W2 | opłacono |
31 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
32 | Bobiński Łukasz | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG | Bobi Bar | opłacono |
33 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
34 | Cwyl Anna | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
35 | Bagiński Mariusz | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KJ | opłacono |
36 | Prusaczyk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
37 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
38 | Drążewski Ariel | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | W2 | opłacono |
39 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
40 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | BIEG | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
41 | Ochnik Przemysław | Adamów | Polska | BIEG | limit osiągnięty | |
42 | Słomion Jacek | Zagórki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
43 | Cirocka Bogumiła | Banino | Polska | BIEG | Cassubia Currit | opłacono |
44 | Mielcarek Izabela | Reda | Polska | BIEG | limit osiągnięty | |
45 | Bukowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Olucha Run | opłacono |
46 | Wittbrodt Krzysztof | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | BIEG | OSP Krutyń | opłacono |
47 | Słomion Mariusz | Człuchów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
48 | Ciechanowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
49 | Czapp Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
50 | Szewka Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | Poranna Kawunia | opłacono |
51 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
52 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | BIEG | Bojano Biega | opłacono |
53 | Pelowski Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
54 | Kukliński Stanisław | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
55 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | BIEG | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
56 | Urbanowski Mikołaj | Tuchola | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
57 | Gelata Marek | Łapszanka | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
58 | Grząślewicz Łukasz | Pinneberg | Niemcy | BIEG | opłacono | |
59 | Podraza Marek | Gorlice | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
60 | Stec Gabriela Stec | Moszczenica | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | limit osiągnięty |
61 | Żywicki Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | BIEG | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono |
62 | Wojtas Adrian | Gorlice | Polska | BIEG | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
63 | Pasek Patrycja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
64 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
65 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
66 | Sala Rafał | Jawor | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
67 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
68 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
69 | Łapiński Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | MARSZ | Elbląskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
70 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
71 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | MARSZ | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
72 | Budny Sławomir | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
73 | Budna Beata | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
74 | Michalski Bartosz | Dąbrowa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
75 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | MARSZ | FAST WALKER | opłacono |
76 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
77 | Hirsch-Patalas Krystyna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
78 | Oreszke Alicja | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
79 | Zawadzka-Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
80 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
81 | Budzisz Marcin | Chałupy | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
82 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
83 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | MARSZ | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
84 | Golicz Marzena | Katowice | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
85 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
86 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
87 | Haase-Rydelek Damiana | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
88 | Krakowska Wiktoria | Mielec | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
89 | Wróblewski Kazimierz | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
90 | Wróblewska Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
91 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | morsik weteran | opłacono |
92 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
93 | Stolc Michalina | Grabówko | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
94 | Dybowska Bożena | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
95 | Carlsson Agnieszka | Zielona Góra | Polska | MARSZ | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono |
96 | Zasada Liliana | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
97 | Peła Anna | Zgierz | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
98 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | MARSZ | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
99 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Polska | MARSZ | Kolej na marsz | opłacono |
100 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | MARSZ | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8973