Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klimowicz Miłosz | Kolno | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Kolno Biega | |
2 | Bzura Lena | Jeziorko | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
3 | Bzura Olga | Jeziorko | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa w Jeziorku | |
4 | Nogal Ines | Kolno | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Kolno Biega | |
5 | Cymek Gabriela | Kalinowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
6 | Cymek Wiktoria | Kalinowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
7 | Burnos Dominik | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
8 | Burnos Jan | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
9 | Olender Liliana | Łomża | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | |||
10 | Olender Filip | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
11 | Parol Stanisław | łomza | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
12 | Jarmuchowska Wiktoria | Jedwabne | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa Jedwabne | |
13 | Składanek Natalia | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
14 | Wysk Antonii | Cydzyn | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
15 | Wysk Szymon | Cydzyn | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa w Jeziorku | |
16 | Gutowska Zofia | Kownaty | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa w Jeziorku | |
17 | Sokalska Lena | Truszki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Drozdowie | |
18 | Sokalska Maja | Truszki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Drozdowie | |
19 | Gutowski Patryk | Kownaty | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa w Jeziorku | |
20 | Sokalska Aleksandra | Truszki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Drozdowie | |
21 | Rutkowska MAJA | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
22 | Rutkowski Aleks | Piatnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
23 | Rutkowski Kacper | Piatnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
24 | Ferenc Franciszek | Jeziorko | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
25 | Ferenc Gabriela | Jeziorko | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa w Jeziorku | |
26 | Ferenc Amelia | Jeziorko | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa w Jeziorku | |
27 | Lipiński Krystian | Dobrzyjałowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola Podstawowa dobrzyjałowo | |
28 | Lipińska Karolina | Dobrzyjałowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola Podstawowa dobrzyjałowo | |
29 | Lipińska Anna | Dobrzyjałowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła Podstawowa dobrzyjałowo | |
30 | Żmijewski Bartosz | Żelechy | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Piątnicy | |
31 | Kaczkowski Jan | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
32 | Zaręba Hanna | Piatnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Brak | |
33 | Zaręba Stanisław | Piątnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Brak | |
34 | Ślepieńczuk Bartłomiej | Budy Czarnockie | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
35 | Ślepieńczuk Maciej | Budy Czarnockie | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
36 | WYRWAS ANTONI | PIĄTNICA | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
37 | Darmetko Julia | Budy Czarnockie | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
38 | Karpińska Zuzanna | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | PP9 | |
39 | Borawski Pawel | Piatnica Poduchowna | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
40 | Szczytkowski Miłosz | Dobrzyjałowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Dobrzyjałowie | |
41 | Jankowski Jakub | Łomża | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | ||
42 | Szczytkowska Oliwia | Dobrzyjałowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Dobrzyjałowie | |
43 | Szczytkowska Nikola | Dobrzyjałowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkoła podstawowa w Dobrzyjałowie | |
44 | Sakowska Amelia | Kisielnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa Kisielnica | |
45 | Sakowski Szymon | Kisielnica | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny 400 m | Szkola podstawowa Kisielnica |
Wyświetleń: 9031