Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | MINI 28km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ebertowski Maciej | Czersk | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dudziak Adam | Leszno | Polska | MEGA 52km | Strefasportu.pl | opłacono |
4 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | MEGA 52km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | MEGA 52km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Jabłoński Kacper | RAWICZ | Polska | MEGA 52km | Strefasportu.pl | opłacono |
7 | Kutrowski Błażej | LESZNO | Polska | MEGA 52km | Strefasportu.pl | opłacono |
8 | Semczuk Hubert | LESZNO | Polska | MEGA 52km | Strefasportu.pl | opłacono |
9 | Pol Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kołodziejska Monika | Reda | Polska | MINI 28km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
11 | Paszynin Damian | IŁAWA | Polska | MINI 28km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
12 | Gerlach Waldemar | Inowrocław | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Cichawa Adrian | Osieczna | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gemski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Zurel Waldemar | Rypin | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Zurel Michał | Rypin | Polska | MEGA 52km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Czeszejko Grzegorz | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 28km | Bike Club Prabuty | opłacono on-line |
18 | Ryś Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Trzciałkowski Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | MINI 28km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
20 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | MEGA 52km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
21 | Budziński Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
22 | Jeziorowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Papież Przemysław | Leszno | Polska | MEGA 52km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | MEGA 52km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Roppel Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Dichting Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | MEGA 52km | TCH Cycling Punks | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI 28km | KRAMER S.A. | opłacono on-line |
28 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | MINI 28km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
30 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | MINI 28km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
31 | Substelny Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Plutka Robert | Więcbork | Polska | MINI 28km | Mindhunter MTB | opłacono on-line |
33 | Jarocki Tomasz | Sztutowo | Polska | MINI 28km | Mustang Sztutowo | opłacono on-line |
34 | Tuszyński Mikołaj | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | MINI 28km | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | opłacono on-line |
35 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Sławno | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Graczewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 28km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
37 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | MEGA 52km | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono on-line |
38 | Suchecki Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Pietrzyk Michał | Sławno | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Przybysz Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Fiedorek Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 28km | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
45 | Korth Damian | Żarnowiec | Polska | MINI 28km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Korth Bożena | Żarnowiec | Polska | MINI 28km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wernik Roman | Świecie | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Ziemiński Maciej | Unisław | Polska | MINI 28km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | MINI 28km | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Ziemba Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 52km | Cyklo Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
51 | Weihsbrodt Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | DRUTEX | opłacono on-line |
53 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szczepański Daniel | Kamieniec | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Styn Mateusz | Karwieńskie Błoto | Polska | MEGA 52km | Klif Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Cieśliński Grzegorz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | MINI 28km | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Chrzanowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Zimny Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kordas Jędrzej | Lidzbark | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Bianek Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Mojsiewicz Zbigniew | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
63 | Kamińska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA 52km | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | opłacono on-line |
64 | Szturo Rafał | Lubicz | Polska | MEGA 52km | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kucharska Wioletta | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 28km | KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 28km | KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono on-line |
67 | Fausek Marcin | Toruń | Polska | MEGA 52km | SISU-OWB rowertor.com | opłacono on-line |
68 | Gradowski Adam | Czarna Woda | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gradowska Beata | Czarna Woda | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Karpiński Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono | |
72 | Kłos Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | MEGA 52km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
73 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 28km | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
74 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
75 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Hercke Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
77 | Mańczak Adam | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI 28km | Klub Forma | opłacono on-line |
78 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MINI 28km | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szulc Izabela | Więcbork | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Ciemna Renata | Górowatki 21 | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Orzędowski Dominik Orzędowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 28km | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | Hoppe Waldemar Hoppe | Więcbork | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Pituch Sławomir | Bytów | Polska | MINI 28km | Romet Factory Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Szymczycha Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 28km | Zajazd Korona Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | MEGA 52km | GK STG | opłacono |
86 | Bogusz Waldemar | Tczew | Polska | MEGA 52km | TMT Toruń | opłacono on-line |
87 | Oryl Grzegorz Oryl | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 28km | GK STG | opłacono |
88 | Salzer Jacek Salzer | Minkowice | Polska | MEGA 52km | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
89 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
90 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 28km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Strojk Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA 52km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Kosecki Rafał | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
93 | Krzyżanowski Mariusz | Skórcz | Polska | MEGA 52km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | limit osiągnięty |
94 | Kosecki Michał | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
95 | Hałas Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
96 | Urmański Sławomir | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 28km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
97 | GROCHOWSKA KATARZYNA | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | MEGA 52km - CZŁONKOWIE TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | limit osiągnięty |
98 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI 28km | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
99 | Leszczyński Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI 28km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Trzciński Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | MEGA 52km | KKWŚ Świecie | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21457