Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
2 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | Kolej na marsz | |
3 | Liszewski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
4 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
5 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
6 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
7 | Chmielewska Kinga | Siennica | Polska | 5km | runneRB | |
8 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Klub Biegacza im.Piotra SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
9 | Wierzchowska Małgorzata | Chrościn | Polska | 5km | ||
10 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | 5km | ||
11 | Nerć Robert | Kosewo | Polska | 5km | ||
12 | Nerć Joanna | Kosewo | Polska | 5km | ||
13 | Kusa Klaudia | Chrościn | Polska | 5km | ||
14 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 5km | Płońszczanki | |
15 | Tokarska Marlena | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Płońszczanki | |
16 | Trojanowski Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
17 | Wilczek Marta Wilczek | Legionowo | Polska | 5km | RunneRB | |
18 | Kondracka Justyna | Sochaczew | Polska | 5km | ||
19 | Maliszewski Jacek | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | KP PSP Płońsk | |
20 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Płońszczanki | |
21 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
22 | Włodarska Judyta | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
23 | Witkowska Ilona | Mogowo | Polska | 5km | ||
24 | Miklarz Paweł | Żukowo | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto/OSP Żukowo | |
25 | Vlk Monika | Praha | Czechy | 5km | ||
26 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Polska | 5km | ||
27 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | 5km | ||
28 | Ogonowska Renata | Andzin | Polska | 5km | ||
29 | Borowska Ilona | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | ||
30 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Płońszczanki | |
31 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
32 | Szajewska Monika | Świdnik | Polska | 5km | ||
33 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
34 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
35 | Dąbrowska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | 5km | ||
36 | Dołęgowska Katarzyna | Żółwin | Polska | 5km | Bajkowa Team | |
37 | Jagielski Sebastian | Goszczyno | Polska | 5km | ||
38 | Pokwicka Janina | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
39 | Zarako-Zarakowska Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
40 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 5km | ||
41 | Borowska Joanna | Zaborowo | Polska | 5km | ||
42 | Krawczyński Bartek | Płock | Polska | 5km | ||
43 | Cyparska Adrianna | Płock | Polska | 5km | ||
44 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | 5km | ||
45 | Olszewski Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km | ||
46 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
47 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
48 | Młynarczyk Dariusz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | 5km | ||
49 | Jagielska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
50 | Januszewska Ewa | Mała Wieś | Polska | 5km | Sokół Bodzanów | |
51 | Tarka Marta | Płock | Polska | 5km | ||
52 | Szczypka Sylwia | Płock | Polska | 5km | ||
53 | Nowatkiewicz Krystyna | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
54 | Nowatkiewicz Jan | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 5km | ||
55 | Trochonowicz Paweł | Świdnik | Polska | 5km | ||
56 | Trochonowicz Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 5km | ||
57 | Zych Beata | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 5km | ||
58 | Zych Grzegorz | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
59 | Zych Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
60 | Kruszewska Karolina | Zbyszyno | Polska | 5km | ||
61 | Dobrowolska- Ksionek Eliza | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | ||
62 | Popłonkowski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | Radio Płońsk 93,6 FM | |
63 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 5km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | |
64 | Skwarek Karolina | Żyrardów | Polska | 5km | ||
65 | Skwarek Teresa | Zyrardiw | Polska | 5km | ||
66 | Bąk Jolanta | Stare Gralewo 65 | Polska | 5km | ||
67 | Imbir Ewelina | Kucice | Polska | 5km | ||
68 | Bąk Andrzej | Stare Gralewo 64 | Polska | 5km | PARKAH TEAM | |
69 | Obszyńska Izabela | Ciachcin Nowy | Polska | 5km | ||
70 | Trochonowicz Monika | Świdnik | Polska | 5km | ||
71 | Cichocki Krzysztof | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
72 | Dębska Judyta | Miszewo Wielkie | Polska | 5km | ||
73 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Dzierzążnia | Polska | 5km | ||
74 | Dziergowska Patrycja | Dzierzążnia | Polska | 5km | ||
75 | Zgorzelski Patryk Zgorzelski | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |
76 | Jeziorski Konrad | Nowy Dwor Maz | Polska | 5km | ||
77 | Bajno Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km | Morsy Ciechanów | |
78 | Sławomir Ostrowski | Ojrzeń | Polska | 5km | ||
79 | Rzymkowska Anna | Płock | Polska | 5km | ||
80 | Markowski Arkadiusz | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
81 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Smardzewo | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
82 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Smardzewo | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
83 | Krakowski Karol | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |
84 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5km | ||
85 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | 5km | ||
86 | Miączyńska Strusiak Emilka | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
87 | Hyżyk Anna | Wrocław | Polska | 5km | ||
88 | Stańczak Marcin | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 5km | ||
89 | Ruszkowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | ||
90 | Lewandowska Natalia | Aleksandrow kuj | Polska | 5km | ||
91 | Dziergowska Joanna | Dzierżążnia | Polska | 5km | ||
92 | Zielenkiewicz Małgorzata | Reda | Polska | 5km | ||
93 | Madej Ela | Góra | Polska | 5km | ||
94 | Leszczyńska Emilia | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 5km | ||
95 | Pawłowska Monika | Baboszewo | Polska | 5km | ||
96 | Chmielewska Anna | Idzikowice | Polska | 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
97 | Tomczak Wioleta | Nowe Miasto | Polska | 5km | ||
98 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
99 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | 5km | ||
100 | Jagielska Grażyna Jagielska | PŁOCK | Polska | 5km |
Wyświetleń: 6620