Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kucharska Aneta | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
2 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | Polska | 42,195 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I Wspieramy | |
3 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 42,195 | Witunia Weekend Maraton | |
4 | Piotrowski Wojciech Piotrowski | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
5 | Pöpke Anna | Kłomnice | Polska | 42,195 | UKS Akademia Sportu | |
6 | Nowicki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
7 | Ryżykowski Ariel | Podwódka | Polska | 42,195 | ||
8 | Banaszczyk Mariusz | Kaszewice | Polska | 42,195 | edc.expert | |
9 | Kucharski Janusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
10 | Kilanowski Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
11 | Barska-Olszewska Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
12 | Brzozowski Mariusz | Gomunice | Polska | 42,195 | Roztruchtani Gomunice | |
13 | chutkiewicz jerzy | radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
14 | Kamieniak Jacek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |
15 | Kozak Marek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | RAP Radomsko | |
16 | Zyzak Daniel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 42,195 | ||
17 | Jeske Dominik | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | RUNdomsko | |
18 | Wieczorek Anna | Pomiary | Polska | 42,195 | Klub Biegacza Warta | |
19 | Rajkowski Przemysław | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
20 | Studniarek Dariusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
21 | Ciesielska Urszula | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |
22 | Chojnowski Hubert | Pruszków | Polska | 42,195 | ||
23 | Korus Marek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
24 | Pierzchalski Sebastian | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
25 | Kurowski Mariusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |
26 | Żarski Jarosław Żarski | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
27 | Kotusiewicz Ewa | Piotrków tryb | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
28 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | 42,195 | ||
29 | Erenberg Rafał | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
30 | Chwałowska Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
31 | Kowalik Dorota | Rędziny | Polska | 42,195 | ||
32 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 42,195 | Forever Young Łódź | |
33 | Wodecki Kamil | Rudniki | Polska | 42,195 | ||
34 | Suplicki Jacek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
35 | Mikołajczyk Mirosław | Zabrze | Polska | 42,195 | Miraz Race Team | |
36 | Ciupa Katarzyna | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
37 | Gonera Czesław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
38 | Sochacki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
39 | Pilarski Michal | Gidle | Polska | 42,195 | ||
40 | Parada Marcin | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
41 | Masiarek Arkadiusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
42 | Karkoszka Małgorzata | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
43 | Ojrzyński Zbigniew | Górki | Polska | 42,195 | Rundomsko | |
44 | Waldon Robert | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
45 | Cichocki Mariusz | Genewa | Polska | 42,195 | ||
46 | Wodecki Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
47 | Olejniczak Maciej | Wygoda | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
48 | Makles Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
49 | Kurowska Karolina | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
50 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | Polska | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko | |
51 | Nowicki Artur | Bargły | Polska | 42,195 | Sportczesna | |
52 | Szponder Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
53 | Barczak Katarzyna | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
54 | Janik Beata | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
55 | Mielczarek Daniel | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
56 | Cieślik Paweł | Szczepocice Rządowe | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
57 | BOTOR REMIGIUSZ | Krępa | Polska | 42,195 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani | |
58 | Kawka Emil Kawka | Strzałków | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
59 | Kuśmierczyk Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |
60 | Wawrzyniak Damian | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / Aktywni Kamieńsk | |
61 | Auguścik Grzegorz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko | |
62 | Kukiełka Remigiusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
63 | Barczak Tomasz | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
64 | Kawka Rafał | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
65 | Doniec Marek | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | ||
66 | Bacański Paweł | Radomski | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
67 | Jagiełło Konrad | MILEJÓW | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
68 | Jagiełło Joanna | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
69 | Nowicki Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko |
Wyświetleń: 4770