Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Studniarek Dariusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
2 | Ciesielska Urszula | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |
3 | Chojnowski Hubert | Pruszków | Polska | 42,195 | ||
4 | Korus Marek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
5 | Pierzchalski Sebastian | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
6 | Kurowski Mariusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |
7 | Żarski Jarosław Żarski | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
8 | Kotusiewicz Ewa | Piotrków tryb | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
9 | Rajkowski Przemysław | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
10 | Erenberg Rafał | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
11 | Chwałowska Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
12 | Kowalik Dorota | Rędziny | Polska | 42,195 | ||
13 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 42,195 | Forever Young Łódź | |
14 | Wodecki Kamil | Rudniki | Polska | 42,195 | ||
15 | Suplicki Jacek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
16 | Mikołajczyk Mirosław | Zabrze | Polska | 42,195 | Miraz Race Team | |
17 | Kilanowski Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
18 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | Polska | 42,195 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I Wspieramy | |
19 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 42,195 | Witunia Weekend Maraton | |
20 | Piotrowski Wojciech Piotrowski | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
21 | Pöpke Anna | Kłomnice | Polska | 42,195 | UKS Akademia Sportu | |
22 | Nowicki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
23 | Ryżykowski Ariel | Podwódka | Polska | 42,195 | ||
24 | Banaszczyk Mariusz | Kaszewice | Polska | 42,195 | edc.expert | |
25 | Kucharski Janusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
26 | Kucharska Aneta | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
27 | Barska-Olszewska Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
28 | Brzozowski Mariusz | Gomunice | Polska | 42,195 | Roztruchtani Gomunice | |
29 | chutkiewicz jerzy | radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
30 | Kamieniak Jacek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |
31 | Kozak Marek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | RAP Radomsko | |
32 | Zyzak Daniel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 42,195 | ||
33 | Jeske Dominik | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | RUNdomsko | |
34 | Wieczorek Anna | Pomiary | Polska | 42,195 | Klub Biegacza Warta | |
35 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | 42,195 | ||
36 | Janik Beata | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
37 | Mielczarek Daniel | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
38 | Cieślik Paweł | Szczepocice Rządowe | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
39 | BOTOR REMIGIUSZ | Krępa | Polska | 42,195 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani | |
40 | Kawka Emil Kawka | Strzałków | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
41 | Kuśmierczyk Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |
42 | Wawrzyniak Damian | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / Aktywni Kamieńsk | |
43 | Auguścik Grzegorz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko | |
44 | Barczak Katarzyna | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
45 | Barczak Tomasz | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
46 | Kawka Rafał | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
47 | Doniec Marek | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | ||
48 | Bacański Paweł | Radomski | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
49 | Jagiełło Konrad | MILEJÓW | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
50 | Jagiełło Joanna | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
51 | Nowicki Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
52 | Cichocki Mariusz | Genewa | Polska | 42,195 | ||
53 | Gonera Czesław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
54 | Sochacki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
55 | Pilarski Michal | Gidle | Polska | 42,195 | ||
56 | Parada Marcin | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
57 | Masiarek Arkadiusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
58 | Karkoszka Małgorzata | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
59 | Ojrzyński Zbigniew | Górki | Polska | 42,195 | Rundomsko | |
60 | Waldon Robert | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
61 | Ciupa Katarzyna | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
62 | Wodecki Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
63 | Olejniczak Maciej | Wygoda | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
64 | Makles Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
65 | Kurowska Karolina | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
66 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | Polska | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko | |
67 | Nowicki Artur | Bargły | Polska | 42,195 | Sportczesna | |
68 | Szponder Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
69 | Kukiełka Remigiusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku |
Wyświetleń: 4747