Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żarski Jarosław Żarski | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
2 | Zyzak Daniel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 42,195 | ||
3 | Wodecki Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
4 | Wodecki Kamil | Rudniki | Polska | 42,195 | ||
5 | Wieczorek Anna | Pomiary | Polska | 42,195 | Klub Biegacza Warta | |
6 | Wawrzyniak Damian | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / Aktywni Kamieńsk | |
7 | Waldon Robert | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
8 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | 42,195 | ||
9 | Szponder Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
10 | Suplicki Jacek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
11 | Studniarek Dariusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
12 | Sochacki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
13 | Ryżykowski Ariel | Podwódka | Polska | 42,195 | ||
14 | Rajkowski Przemysław | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
15 | Pöpke Anna | Kłomnice | Polska | 42,195 | UKS Akademia Sportu | |
16 | Piotrowski Wojciech Piotrowski | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
17 | Pilarski Michal | Gidle | Polska | 42,195 | ||
18 | Pierzchalski Sebastian | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
19 | Parada Marcin | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
20 | Olejniczak Maciej | Wygoda | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
21 | Ojrzyński Zbigniew | Górki | Polska | 42,195 | Rundomsko | |
22 | Nowicki Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
23 | Nowicki Artur | Bargły | Polska | 42,195 | Sportczesna | |
24 | Nowicki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
25 | Mikołajczyk Mirosław | Zabrze | Polska | 42,195 | Miraz Race Team | |
26 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 42,195 | Witunia Weekend Maraton | |
27 | Mielczarek Daniel | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
28 | Masiarek Arkadiusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
29 | Makles Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
30 | Kuśmierczyk Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |
31 | Kurowski Mariusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |
32 | Kurowska Karolina | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
33 | Kukiełka Remigiusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
34 | Kucharski Janusz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
35 | Kucharska Aneta | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
36 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | Polska | 42,195 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I Wspieramy | |
37 | Kozak Marek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | RAP Radomsko | |
38 | Kowalik Dorota | Rędziny | Polska | 42,195 | ||
39 | Kotusiewicz Ewa | Piotrków tryb | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
40 | Korus Marek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
41 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | 42,195 | Forever Young Łódź | |
42 | Kilanowski Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
43 | Kawka Rafał | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
44 | Kawka Emil Kawka | Strzałków | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
45 | Karkoszka Małgorzata | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
46 | Kamieniak Jacek | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |
47 | Jeske Dominik | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | RUNdomsko | |
48 | Janik Beata | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
49 | Jagiełło Konrad | MILEJÓW | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
50 | Jagiełło Joanna | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
51 | Gonera Czesław | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | ||
52 | Erenberg Rafał | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
53 | Doniec Marek | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | ||
54 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | Polska | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko | |
55 | Ciupa Katarzyna | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
56 | Cieślik Paweł | Szczepocice Rządowe | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
57 | Ciesielska Urszula | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |
58 | Cichocki Mariusz | Genewa | Polska | 42,195 | ||
59 | Chwałowska Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |
60 | chutkiewicz jerzy | radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |
61 | Chojnowski Hubert | Pruszków | Polska | 42,195 | ||
62 | Brzozowski Mariusz | Gomunice | Polska | 42,195 | Roztruchtani Gomunice | |
63 | BOTOR REMIGIUSZ | Krępa | Polska | 42,195 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani | |
64 | Barska-Olszewska Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
65 | Barczak Tomasz | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
66 | Barczak Katarzyna | Milejów | Polska | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |
67 | Banaszczyk Mariusz | Kaszewice | Polska | 42,195 | edc.expert | |
68 | Bacański Paweł | Radomski | Polska | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |
69 | Auguścik Grzegorz | Radomsko | Polska | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko |
Wyświetleń: 4739