Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||||||
1 | chutkiewicz jerzy | radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
2 | Parada Marcin | Radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
3 | Masiarek Arkadiusz | Radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
4 | Ciupa Katarzyna | Radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
5 | Wodecki Tomasz | Radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
6 | Olejniczak Maciej | Wygoda | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
7 | Szponder Artur | Radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
8 | Kukiełka Remigiusz | Radomsko | 42,195 | Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
Forever Young Łódź | |||||||||
9 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | 42,195 | Forever Young Łódź | |||||
Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||||||
10 | Żarski Jarosław Żarski | Piotrków Trybunalski | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||
11 | Erenberg Rafał | Piotrków Tryb. | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||
Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||||||
12 | Kotusiewicz Ewa | Piotrków tryb | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||
13 | Chwałowska Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||
Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||||||
14 | Rajkowski Przemysław | Piotrków Trybunalski | 42,195 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | |||||
KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||||||
15 | Kurowski Mariusz | Radomsko | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
16 | Kamieniak Jacek | Radomsko | 42,195 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | |||||
KBKS Radomsko | |||||||||
17 | Pierzchalski Sebastian | Radomsko | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |||||
18 | Kawka Emil Kawka | Strzałków | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |||||
19 | Kawka Rafał | Radomsko | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |||||
20 | Bacański Paweł | Radomski | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |||||
21 | Nowicki Przemysław | Radomsko | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |||||
22 | Karkoszka Małgorzata | Radomsko | 42,195 | KBKS Radomsko | |||||
Klub Biegacza Warta | |||||||||
23 | Wieczorek Anna | Pomiary | 42,195 | Klub Biegacza Warta | |||||
Miraz Race Team | |||||||||
24 | Mikołajczyk Mirosław | Zabrze | 42,195 | Miraz Race Team | |||||
Morsy z Radomska | |||||||||
25 | Ciesielska Urszula | Radomsko | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |||||
26 | Kuśmierczyk Ewa | Radomsko | 42,195 | Morsy z Radomska | |||||
PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I Wspieramy | |||||||||
27 | Kruk Grzegorz | czestochowa | 42,195 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I Wspieramy | |||||
Pozytywnie Zabiegani | |||||||||
28 | BOTOR REMIGIUSZ | Krępa | 42,195 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani | |||||
RAP Radomsko | |||||||||
29 | Kozak Marek | Radomsko | 42,195 | RAP Radomsko | |||||
RUNdomsko | |||||||||
30 | Jeske Dominik | Radomsko | 42,195 | RUNdomsko | |||||
Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||||||
31 | Kucharski Janusz | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
32 | Barska-Olszewska Ewa | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
33 | Janik Beata | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
34 | Cieślik Paweł | Szczepocice Rządowe | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||||||
35 | Kilanowski Tomasz | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
36 | Nowicki Artur | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
37 | Kucharska Aneta | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
38 | Mielczarek Daniel | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |||||
Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / Aktywni Kamieńsk | |||||||||
39 | Wawrzyniak Damian | Radomsko | 42,195 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko / Aktywni Kamieńsk | |||||
Roztruchtani Gomunice | |||||||||
40 | Brzozowski Mariusz | Gomunice | 42,195 | Roztruchtani Gomunice | |||||
Run Team Milejów | |||||||||
41 | Barczak Katarzyna | Milejów | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |||||
42 | Barczak Tomasz | Milejów | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |||||
43 | Jagiełło Konrad | MILEJÓW | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |||||
44 | Jagiełło Joanna | Milejów | 42,195 | Run Team Milejów | |||||
Rundomsko | |||||||||
45 | Ojrzyński Zbigniew | Górki | 42,195 | Rundomsko | |||||
Sportczesna | |||||||||
46 | Nowicki Artur | Bargły | 42,195 | Sportczesna | |||||
UKS Akademia Sportu | |||||||||
47 | Pöpke Anna | Kłomnice | 42,195 | UKS Akademia Sportu | |||||
Witunia Weekend Maraton | |||||||||
48 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | 42,195 | Witunia Weekend Maraton | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
49 | Studniarek Dariusz | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
50 | Chojnowski Hubert | Pruszków | 42,195 | ||||||
51 | Korus Marek | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
52 | Kowalik Dorota | Rędziny | 42,195 | ||||||
53 | Wodecki Kamil | Rudniki | 42,195 | ||||||
54 | Suplicki Jacek | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
55 | Piotrowski Wojciech Piotrowski | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
56 | Ryżykowski Ariel | Podwódka | 42,195 | ||||||
57 | Zyzak Daniel | Siemianowice Śląskie | 42,195 | ||||||
58 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | 42,195 | ||||||
59 | Doniec Marek | Piotrków Trybunalski | 42,195 | ||||||
60 | Cichocki Mariusz | Genewa | 42,195 | ||||||
61 | Gonera Czesław | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
62 | Sochacki Artur | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
63 | Pilarski Michal | Gidle | 42,195 | ||||||
64 | Waldon Robert | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
65 | Makles Przemysław | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
66 | Kurowska Karolina | Radomsko | 42,195 | ||||||
edc.expert | |||||||||
67 | Banaszczyk Mariusz | Kaszewice | 42,195 | edc.expert | |||||
rozbiegajmy radomsko | |||||||||
68 | Auguścik Grzegorz | Radomsko | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko | |||||
69 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | 42,195 | rozbiegajmy radomsko |
Wyświetleń: 4761