Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błaszczyk Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
2 | Kotas Robert | Konopiska | Polska | MARATON | TRIATHLON TRANING CENTER | opłacono |
3 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | MARATON | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
4 | Sadowski Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | MARATON | TRIGYM SZCZECIN | opłacono |
5 | Kłeczek Jacek | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | Klub Biegaczy 'Prawo do Życia' | opłacono |
6 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | KOLBUDY TEAM | opłacono |
7 | Rożniata Andrzej | Głowno | Polska | MARATON | SNG WILD DUCKS | opłacono |
8 | Drägan Krzysztof | Brzeg | Polska | MARATON | KD Moskitiery | opłacono |
9 | Rożniata Iwona | Głowno | Polska | MARATON | SNG WILD DUCKS | opłacono |
10 | Dusiński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
11 | Labuda Marek | Kartuzy | Polska | MARATON | POWERSYSTEM | opłacono |
12 | Malitowski Rafał | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | MARATON | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | |
13 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | Świecie | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
14 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
15 | Szulc Wojciech | Lowicz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
16 | Madej Aleksander | Gryfino | Polska | MARATON | ŻONA KAZAŁA | opłacono |
17 | Krasowski Jonatan | Gryfino | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
18 | Ossowski Arkadiusz | Luzino | Polska | MARATON | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
19 | Hildebrandt Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | BYŁO WLECZONE | opłacono |
20 | Wiczkowski Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
21 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
22 | Goerig Piotr | koszalin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
23 | Rajkowski Damian | Pogórze | Polska | MARATON | NAVA RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
24 | Krajewski Andrzej | Janikowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
25 | Zawaluk Marcin | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | MARATON | ST RUNNERS | opłacono |
26 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
27 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | MARATON | Kundy Portowe/Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
28 | Sobkowiak Ewa | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
29 | Baraniecki Zbigniew | Poznan | Polska | MARATON | 100MARATHON CLUB POLAND | opłacono |
30 | Szczepański Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
31 | Hanyś Hanna | Chrząstawa Wielka | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
32 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Są Wolniejsi / Slow jogging Trójmiasto | opłacono |
33 | Wojciechowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | GIWK Biega | opłacono |
34 | Tulik Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
35 | Cybulski Mariusz | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | MARATON | Biegaj z Mańkiem Team, Saint-Gobain Squad, Team Mountain Fuel Polska | opłacono |
36 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
37 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | wteiwewte | opłacono |
38 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | MARATON | ST RUNNERS | opłacono |
39 | Orzechowski Damian | Lubicz Górny | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
40 | Kobylarczyk Krzysztof | Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
41 | Skoczynski Leszek | Sztum | Polska | MARATON | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
42 | Śluzek Mirosław | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
43 | Zieliński Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
44 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | OZD Mielony na kozetce | |
45 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
46 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono |
47 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | MARATON | Elbażant | opłacono |
48 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
49 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Biegnę do góry | opłacono |
50 | Drzazgowski Radosław | Strzelno | Polska | MARATON | Mogilno Team | opłacono |
51 | Redzimski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono |
52 | Kubacka Marta | Chełmno | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
53 | Szałański Adam | Basznia Dolna | Polska | MARATON | Klub Biegacz Lubaczów | opłacono |
54 | Grabowski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
55 | Czarnecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
56 | Zarodkiewicz Dawid | Wężewo | Polska | MARATON | Zasuwaj | opłacono |
57 | Moskot Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | OKAS Gdynia | |
58 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
59 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | MARATON | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
60 | Pastuszka Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
61 | Ochnio Ryszard | Jastrowie | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Jastrowie | opłacono |
62 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
63 | Treć Jakub | Sztum | Polska | MARATON | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
64 | Bagiński Jan | Olecko | Polska | MARATON | OleckoBiega | opłacono |
65 | Szozda Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Kabuncza | opłacono |
66 | Zamorski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | MARATON | Elbażant | opłacono |
67 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
68 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
69 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | MARATON | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
70 | Bęgowski Marek | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | MARATON | Włochate Grubaski | opłacono |
71 | Miśkiewicz Karolina | Wrocław | Polska | MARATON | ||
72 | Klecha Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | MARATON | ZeusTEAM | |
73 | Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | ||
74 | Kościelski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | MARATON | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
75 | Szydłowska Katarzyna | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | MARATON | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | opłacono |
76 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Polska | MARATON | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
77 | Szumski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono |
78 | Brzozowski Andrzej | Zamość | Polska | MARATON | WKZ | opłacono |
79 | Rybski Marek | Obrzycko | Polska | MARATON | T.P.Z.O Obrzycko | opłacono |
80 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono |
81 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Rum Runners | opłacono |
82 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | MARATON | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
83 | Ciołek Bogumiła | Pszczółki | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
84 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
85 | Zielonka Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań | |
86 | Bartczak Dariusz | Rotmanka | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
87 | Sztaba Agnieszka | Pszczółki | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
88 | Gapa-Jakubowska Anna | Pszczółki | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
89 | Kopania Anita | Pszczółki | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
90 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
91 | Reszke Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | Biuro Ochrony Mustang | opłacono |
92 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | MARATON | G.EN. Gaz Energia | |
93 | Grudzień Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
94 | Mroczek Jakub | Zgierz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
95 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | MARATON | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
96 | Sokołowska Marta | Augustów | Polska | MARATON | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
97 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | ||
98 | Hareża Agnieszka | Bielsko Biała | Polska | MARATON | Wybiegam to | |
99 | Krysiak Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
100 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | MARATON | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10970